Chalisgaon To Jalgaon Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chalisgaon to JalgaonRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12105 Vidarbha Expres Chalisgaon Jn 00:25 Jalgaon Jn 01:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express Chalisgaon Jn 00:35 Jalgaon Jn 01:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12135 Pune Nagpur Exp Chalisgaon Jn 00:55 Jalgaon Jn 01:58 Y N Y N Y N N
12137 Punjab Mail Chalisgaon Jn 01:16 Jalgaon Jn 02:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail Chalisgaon Jn 02:07 Jalgaon Jn 03:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01089 Nagpur Special Chalisgaon Jn 02:25 Jalgaon Jn 03:33 N N Y N N N N
01097 Cstm Ngp Sup Sp Chalisgaon Jn 02:25 Jalgaon Jn 03:33 Y N N N N Y N
12322 Kolkata Mail Chalisgaon Jn 03:00 Jalgaon Jn 03:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01202 Pvr Badnera Spl Chalisgaon Jn 03:05 Jalgaon Jn 04:50 N N Y Y Y N N
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalim... Chalisgaon Jn 03:40 Jalgaon Jn 04:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajend... Chalisgaon Jn 03:55 Jalgaon Jn 04:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11015 Kushinagar Exp Chalisgaon Jn 04:24 Jalgaon Jn 05:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres Chalisgaon Jn 06:00 Jalgaon Jn 06:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21028 Solapur Mumbai Mail Chalisgaon Jn 07:05 Jalgaon Jn 08:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp Chalisgaon Jn 07:05 Jalgaon Jn 08:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakh... Chalisgaon Jn 12:00 Jalgaon Jn 13:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11065 Darbhanga Exp Chalisgaon Jn 17:25 Jalgaon Jn 18:28 N Y N Y N N Y
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp Chalisgaon Jn 17:25 Jalgaon Jn 18:28 Y N Y N Y Y N
11071 Kamayani Expres Chalisgaon Jn 17:45 Jalgaon Jn 18:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11026 Pune Bsl Exp Chalisgaon Jn 19:55 Jalgaon Jn 21:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12139 Sewagram Exp Chalisgaon Jn 20:40 Jalgaon Jn 21:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Jalgaon to Chalisgaon

Chalisgaon to Jalgaon Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chalisgaon To Jalgaon Trains

Planning to travel from Chalisgaon to Jalgaon by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Kamayani Expres, Vidarbha Expres, Darbhanga Exp, Cstm Ngp Sup Sp, Maharashtra Exp, Punjab Mail, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express, Kolkata Mail and etc. The train departs from stations Chalisgaon Jn. The train starts from various stations in Chalisgaon like There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from1 hrs 45 mins to 0 hours 8 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like Kolkata Mail, Maharashtra Exp, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Jhelum Express, Vidarbha Expres, Howrah Mail, Sewagram Exp, Punjab Mail, Pune Bsl Exp and trains that run sporadically like Muzaffarpur Exp, Darbhanga Exp, Pvr Badnera Spl, Nagpur Special, Cstm Ngp Sup Sp, Pune Nagpur Exp etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Chalisgaon Jn( like Maharashtra Exp, Pune Nagpur Exp, Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express, Sewagram Exp, Pvr Badnera Spl, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Amritsar Expres, Pune Bsl Exp, Jhelum Express, Punjab Mail ).