Aurangabad To Nanded Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Aurangabad to Nanded Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
07126 Aii Hyb Spl Aurangabad 02:35 Nanded 06:55 N N N N N N Y
17057 Devagiri Exp Aurangabad 04:10 Nanded 08:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12729 Pune Nanded Exp Aurangabad 05:20 Nanded 10:00 N Y N Y N N N
16734 Rameswaram Exp Aurangabad 07:25 Nanded 12:00 N N Y N N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl Aurangabad 10:15 Nanded 14:40 N N N N Y N N
12716 Asr Ned Express Aurangabad 11:35 Nanded 16:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07120 Nsl Ns Spl Aurangabad 12:25 Nanded 17:25 N N N Y N N N
17214 Nsl Ns Exp Aurangabad 12:40 Nanded 17:05 N N Y N N Y N
17617 Tapovan Express Aurangabad 13:20 Nanded 17:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex Aurangabad 16:30 Nanded 21:55 N N N N Y N N
17687 Marathwada Ps E Aurangabad 18:00 Nanded 22:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07503 Nsl Tpty Spl Aurangabad 18:35 Nanded 23:25 N Y N N N N N
07405 Awb Tpty Spl Aurangabad 18:40 Nanded 23:35 N N N N Y N N
57515 Daund Nanded Pa Aurangabad 21:35 Nanded 04:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17063 Ajanta Express Aurangabad 22:45 Nanded 03:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl Aurangabad 23:22 Nanded 03:35 N N N N N N Y
08568 Snsi Vskp Spl Aurangabad 23:22 Nanded 03:35 N N N N Y N N
02802 Snsi Vskp Spl Aurangabad 23:25 Nanded 03:40 N N N N N N Y
11401 Nandigram Exp Aurangabad 23:45 Nanded 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Aurangabad to Nanded Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Aurangabad To Nanded Trains

Planning to travel from aurangabad to nanded via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Some of the trains running on this route are Snsi Vskp Spl, Asr Ned Express, Mmr Bbs Spl, Daund Nanded Pa, Nandigram Exp, Pune Nanded Exp, Devagiri Exp, Nsl Ns Exp, Rameswaram Exp, Nsl Ns Spl. The train starts from various stations in aurangabad like Aurangabad. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Daund Nanded Pa, Ajanta Express, Tapovan Express, Nandigram Exp, Marathwada Ps E, Devagiri Exp, Asr Ned Express or some weekly trains like Nsl Tpty Spl, Snsi Vskp Spl, Awb Tpty Spl, Dikshabhoomi Ex, Nsl Ns Exp, Mmr Bbs Spl, Pune Nanded Exp, Nsl Ns Spl, Awb Qln Spl, Aii Hyb Spl and etc. There are different pick up points in aurangabad from Aurangabad( like Nandigram Exp, Daund Nanded Pa, Asr Ned Express, Snsi Vskp Spl, Mmr Bbs Spl, Tapovan Express, Aii Hyb Spl, Marathwada Ps E, Nsl Tpty Spl, Awb Qln Spl ).