Aurangabad To Nanded Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Aurangabad to NandedRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
07126 Aii Hyb Spl Aurangabad 02:35 Nanded 06:55 N N N N N N Y
17057 Mumbai Cst Devagiri Ex... Aurangabad 04:10 Nanded 08:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12729 Pune Nanded Exp Aurangabad 05:20 Nanded 10:00 N Y N Y N N N
16734 Okha Rameswaram Expres... Aurangabad 07:25 Nanded 12:00 N N Y N N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl Aurangabad 10:15 Nanded 14:40 N N N N Y N N
12716 Asr Ned Express Aurangabad 11:35 Nanded 16:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07120 Nsl Ns Spl Aurangabad 12:25 Nanded 17:25 N N N Y N N N
17214 Nagarsol Narasapur Exp... Aurangabad 12:40 Nanded 17:05 N N Y N N Y N
17617 Mumbai Cst Tapovan Exp... Aurangabad 13:20 Nanded 17:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex Aurangabad 16:30 Nanded 21:55 N N N N Y N N
17687 Manmad Marathwada Ps E... Aurangabad 18:00 Nanded 22:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07503 Nsl Tpty Spl Aurangabad 18:35 Nanded 23:25 N Y N N N N N
07405 Awb Tpty Spl Aurangabad 18:40 Nanded 23:35 N N N N Y N N
57515 Daund nanded Passenger Aurangabad 21:35 Nanded 04:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17063 Manmad ajanta Express Aurangabad 22:45 Nanded 03:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl Aurangabad 23:22 Nanded 03:35 N N N N N N Y
08568 Snsi Vskp Spl Aurangabad 23:22 Nanded 03:35 N N N N Y N N
02802 Snsi Vskp Spl Aurangabad 23:25 Nanded 03:40 N N N N N N Y
11401 Nandigram Exp Aurangabad 23:45 Nanded 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Nanded to Aurangabad

Aurangabad to Nanded Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Aurangabad To Nanded Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Aurangabad to Nanded , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Here are some trains that run from Aurangabad to Nanded are Nsl Ns Spl, Manmad ajanta Express, Snsi Vskp Spl, Awb Qln Spl, Dikshabhoomi Ex, Nagarsol Narasapur Express, Mmr Bbs Spl, Mumbai Cst Devagiri Express, Nsl Tpty Spl and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Aurangabad. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from6 hrs 50 mins to 4 hours 8 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like Manmad Marathwada Ps Express, Nandigram Exp, Mumbai Cst Devagiri Express, Mumbai Cst Tapovan Express, Asr Ned Express, Daund nanded Passenger, Manmad ajanta Express and trains that run sporadically like Dikshabhoomi Ex, Mmr Bbs Spl, Nsl Ns Spl, Nagarsol Narasapur Express, Pune Nanded Exp, Nsl Tpty Spl, Snsi Vskp Spl, Okha Rameswaram Express, Aii Hyb Spl, Awb Qln Spl etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Aurangabad( like Snsi Vskp Spl, Daund nanded Passenger, Nandigram Exp, Okha Rameswaram Express, Pune Nanded Exp, Manmad ajanta Express, Dikshabhoomi Ex, Aii Hyb Spl, Manmad Marathwada Ps Express, Mmr Bbs Spl ).