Aurangabad To Nanded Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Aurangabad to Nanded Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
07126 Aii Hyb Spl Aurangabad 02:35 Nanded 06:55 N N N N N N Y
17057 Devagiri Exp Aurangabad 04:10 Nanded 08:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12729 Pune Nanded Exp Aurangabad 05:20 Nanded 10:00 N Y N Y N N N
16734 Rameswaram Exp Aurangabad 07:25 Nanded 12:00 N N Y N N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl Aurangabad 10:15 Nanded 14:40 N N N N Y N N
12716 Asr Ned Express Aurangabad 11:35 Nanded 16:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07120 Nsl Ns Spl Aurangabad 12:25 Nanded 17:25 N N N Y N N N
17214 Nsl Ns Exp Aurangabad 12:40 Nanded 17:05 N N Y N N Y N
17617 Tapovan Express Aurangabad 13:20 Nanded 17:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex Aurangabad 16:30 Nanded 21:55 N N N N Y N N
17687 Marathwada Ps E Aurangabad 18:00 Nanded 22:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07503 Nsl Tpty Spl Aurangabad 18:35 Nanded 23:25 N Y N N N N N
07405 Awb Tpty Spl Aurangabad 18:40 Nanded 23:35 N N N N Y N N
57515 Daund Nanded Pa Aurangabad 21:35 Nanded 04:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17063 Ajanta Express Aurangabad 22:45 Nanded 03:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl Aurangabad 23:22 Nanded 03:35 N N N N N N Y
08568 Snsi Vskp Spl Aurangabad 23:22 Nanded 03:35 N N N N Y N N
02802 Snsi Vskp Spl Aurangabad 23:25 Nanded 03:40 N N N N N N Y
11401 Nandigram Exp Aurangabad 23:45 Nanded 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Aurangabad to Nanded Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online