Aurangabad To Nanded Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Aurangabad to Nanded Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
07126 Aii Hyb Spl Aurangabad 02:35 Nanded 06:55 N N N N N N Y
17057 Devagiri Exp Aurangabad 04:10 Nanded 08:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12729 Pune Nanded Exp Aurangabad 05:20 Nanded 10:00 N Y N Y N N N
16734 Rameswaram Exp Aurangabad 07:25 Nanded 12:00 N N Y N N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl Aurangabad 10:15 Nanded 14:40 N N N N Y N N
12716 Asr Ned Express Aurangabad 11:35 Nanded 16:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07120 Nsl Ns Spl Aurangabad 12:25 Nanded 17:25 N N N Y N N N
17214 Nsl Ns Exp Aurangabad 12:40 Nanded 17:05 N N Y N N Y N
17617 Tapovan Express Aurangabad 13:20 Nanded 17:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex Aurangabad 16:30 Nanded 21:55 N N N N Y N N
17687 Marathwada Ps E Aurangabad 18:00 Nanded 22:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07503 Nsl Tpty Spl Aurangabad 18:35 Nanded 23:25 N Y N N N N N
07405 Awb Tpty Spl Aurangabad 18:40 Nanded 23:35 N N N N Y N N
57515 Daund Nanded Pa Aurangabad 21:35 Nanded 04:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17063 Ajanta Express Aurangabad 22:45 Nanded 03:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl Aurangabad 23:22 Nanded 03:35 N N N N N N Y
08568 Snsi Vskp Spl Aurangabad 23:22 Nanded 03:35 N N N N Y N N
02802 Snsi Vskp Spl Aurangabad 23:25 Nanded 03:40 N N N N N N Y
11401 Nandigram Exp Aurangabad 23:45 Nanded 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Aurangabad to Nanded Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Aurangabad To Nanded Trains

Book your train tickets from aurangabad to nanded. Some of the trains running on this route are Pune Nanded Exp, Nandigram Exp, Devagiri Exp, Snsi Vskp Spl, Ajanta Express, Asr Ned Express, Nsl Tpty Spl, Awb Qln Spl, Awb Tpty Spl, Rameswaram Exp. There are different starting junctions like Aurangabad. Different trains running from aurangabad to nanded takes time approximately from 6 hrs 50 mins to 4 hours 8 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Devagiri Exp, Tapovan Express, Daund Nanded Pa, Ajanta Express, Nandigram Exp, Asr Ned Express, Marathwada Ps E or train that run weekly like Rameswaram Exp, Mmr Bbs Spl, Dikshabhoomi Ex, Awb Tpty Spl, Nsl Ns Exp, Nsl Tpty Spl, Pune Nanded Exp, Snsi Vskp Spl, Nsl Ns Spl, Awb Qln Spl etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Aurangabad( like Pune Nanded Exp, Ajanta Express, Nsl Ns Spl, Awb Tpty Spl, Mmr Bbs Spl, Snsi Vskp Spl, Devagiri Exp, Rameswaram Exp, Daund Nanded Pa, Dikshabhoomi Ex ).