Ujjain To Shujalpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ujjain to ShujalpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Adi Patna Spl Ujjain Jn 00:40 Shujalpur 01:50 N N Y N N N N Book
Indore Junctionshipra... Ujjain Jn 01:10 Shujalpur 02:27 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Shipra Express Ujjain Jn 01:10 Shujalpur 02:27 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Indore bhopal Passenge... Ujjain Jn 01:30 Shujalpur 03:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Smnh Jbp Expres Ujjain Jn 03:50 Shujalpur 05:47 N Y N N N N Y Book
Smnh Jbp Expres Ujjain Jn 03:50 Shujalpur 05:47 Y N Y Y Y Y N Book
Jaipur Coimbatore Supe... Ujjain Jn 04:00 Shujalpur 05:22 N N Y N N N N Book
Jodhpur puri Express Ujjain Jn 04:00 Shujalpur 05:22 N N N N N N Y Book
Jaipur Madras Express Ujjain Jn 04:00 Shujalpur 05:22 Y N N N N Y N Book
Jaipur Mysore Express Ujjain Jn 04:00 Shujalpur 05:22 N Y N Y N N N Book
Jp Sc Spl Ujjain Jn 06:25 Shujalpur 08:22 N N N N N N Y Book
Jaipur Bhopal Express Ujjain Jn 08:05 Shujalpur 09:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Aii Bpl Exp Ujjain Jn 08:15 Shujalpur 09:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dahod Habibganj Fast P... Ujjain Jn 11:20 Shujalpur 13:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Aii Hyb Spl Ujjain Jn 11:30 Shujalpur 12:58 N N N N N Y N Book
Malwa Express Ujjain Jn 14:10 Shujalpur 15:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Indore Rajendranagar E... Ujjain Jn 15:45 Shujalpur 17:02 N N N N N Y N Book
Indore Patna Express Ujjain Jn 15:45 Shujalpur 17:02 N N Y N N N N Book
Ahilyanagari Ex Ujjain Jn 18:25 Shujalpur 19:36 Y N N N N N N Book
Indore Junction Billas... Ujjain Jn 19:40 Shujalpur 21:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Trishatabdi Exp Ujjain Jn 22:25 Shujalpur 23:51 N N N N N N Y Book
Yashwantpur Spl Ujjain Jn 22:50 Shujalpur 00:14 N N N N N N Y Book
Jp Sur Spl Ujjain Jn 23:00 Shujalpur 00:38 Y N N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Shujalpur to Ujjain

Ujjain to Shujalpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online