Ujjain To Shujalpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ujjain to ShujalpurRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
09411 Adi Patna Spl Ujjain Jn 00:40 Shujalpur 01:50 N N Y N N N N
22911 Indore Junctionshipra... Ujjain Jn 01:10 Shujalpur 02:27 N N Y N Y N Y
19305 Shipra Express Ujjain Jn 01:10 Shujalpur 02:27 N N Y N Y N Y
59389 Indore bhopal Passenge... Ujjain Jn 01:30 Shujalpur 03:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres Ujjain Jn 03:50 Shujalpur 05:47 N Y N N N N Y
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres Ujjain Jn 03:50 Shujalpur 05:47 Y N Y Y Y Y N
12970 Jaipur Coimbatore Supe... Ujjain Jn 04:00 Shujalpur 05:22 N N Y N N N N
18474 Jodhpur puri Express Ujjain Jn 04:00 Shujalpur 05:22 N N N N N N Y
12968 Jaipur Madras Express Ujjain Jn 04:00 Shujalpur 05:22 Y N N N N Y N
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express Ujjain Jn 04:00 Shujalpur 05:22 N Y N Y N N N
09736 Jp Sc Spl Ujjain Jn 06:25 Shujalpur 08:22 N N N N N N Y
19711 Jaipur Bhopal Express Ujjain Jn 08:05 Shujalpur 09:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19656 Aii Bpl Exp Ujjain Jn 08:15 Shujalpur 09:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59393 Dahod Habibganj Fast P... Ujjain Jn 11:20 Shujalpur 13:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07126 Aii Hyb Spl Ujjain Jn 11:30 Shujalpur 12:58 N N N N N Y N
12919 Malwa Express Ujjain Jn 14:10 Shujalpur 15:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19321 Indore Rajendranagar E... Ujjain Jn 15:45 Shujalpur 17:02 N N N N N Y N
19313 Indore Patna Express Ujjain Jn 15:45 Shujalpur 17:02 N N Y N N N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex Ujjain Jn 18:25 Shujalpur 19:36 Y N N N N N N
18233 Indore Junction Billas... Ujjain Jn 19:40 Shujalpur 21:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12913 Trishatabdi Exp Ujjain Jn 22:25 Shujalpur 23:51 N N N N N N Y
09307 Yashwantpur Spl Ujjain Jn 22:50 Shujalpur 00:14 N N N N N N Y
09715 Jp Sur Spl Ujjain Jn 23:00 Shujalpur 00:38 Y N N N N N N
You can also check trains from Shujalpur to Ujjain

Ujjain to Shujalpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online