Tinsukia To Mariani Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Tinsukia to MarianiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Dibrugarh Brahmputra M... New Tinsukia Jn 00:25 Mariani Jn 03:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dibrugarh Chennai Egmo... New Tinsukia Jn 00:55 Mariani Jn 04:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Dibrugarh Vivek Expres... New Tinsukia Jn 00:55 Mariani Jn 03:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Dbrg Ghy Wkly S New Tinsukia Jn 00:55 Mariani Jn 04:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Dbrg Rny Specia New Tinsukia Jn 06:10 Mariani Jn 09:15 Y N Y N Y N Y Book
Dbrg Kyq Specia New Tinsukia Jn 06:10 Mariani Jn 09:15 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Dibrugarh Jhajha Expre... New Tinsukia Jn 07:40 Mariani Jn 10:05 N N N Y N N N Book
Ntsk Rjpb Spl New Tinsukia Jn 07:45 Mariani Jn 10:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Dibrugarh Amritsar Exp... New Tinsukia Jn 08:10 Mariani Jn 11:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Dibrugarh Chandigarh E... New Tinsukia Jn 09:55 Mariani Jn 12:25 Y N N N N N N Book
Dbrg Cdg Specia New Tinsukia Jn 09:55 Mariani Jn 12:25 N N N N Y N N Book
Dbrg Koaa Exp New Tinsukia Jn 11:25 Mariani Jn 13:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Ledo Intercity Express Tinsukia Jn 16:35 Mariani Jn 20:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dibrugarh Kamrup Expre... New Tinsukia Jn 19:40 Mariani Jn 23:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dbrg Sguj Spl New Tinsukia Jn 20:00 Mariani Jn 22:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Dbrt Rajdhani E New Tinsukia Jn 20:25 Mariani Jn 22:30 Y N N N Y N N Book
Dbrt Ghy Ra Tinsukia Jn 20:25 Mariani Jn 22:30 Y N N N Y N N Book
Ghy Rajdhani Ex Tinsukia Jn 21:40 Mariani Jn 00:02 N N N N Y N N Book
Dbrt Rajdhani E New Tinsukia Jn 21:40 Mariani Jn 00:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dbrt Ghy Ra Tinsukia Jn 21:40 Mariani Jn 00:02 Y Y Y Y N Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Mariani to Tinsukia

Tinsukia to Mariani Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online