Naharkatiya (NHK), Naharkatiya Railway Station

Name: Naharkatiya Code: NHK City: Naharkatiya
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Naharkatiya (NHK), Naharkatiya :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
05947 Ghy Dbrg Wkly S 00:17 00:19 2 min Y N N N N N N
15930 Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express 01:23 01:24 1 min Y N N N N N N
05948 Dbrg Ghy Wkly S 01:28 01:30 2 min N Y N N N N N
15959 Howrah kamrup Express 03:19 03:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05668 Dbrg Kyq Specia 06:43 06:45 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
05968 Dbrg Rny Specia 06:43 06:45 2 min Y N Y N Y N Y
15603 Kamakhya Inter City express 06:53 06:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03281 Ntsk Rjpb Spl 08:18 08:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
15929 Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express 15:47 15:48 1 min N N N N N N Y
05941 Sguj Dbrg Spl 15:48 15:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
15604 Ledo Intercity Express 17:30 17:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05967 Rny Dbrg Specia 17:55 17:57 2 min Y Y N Y N Y N
05667 Kyq Dbrg Specia 17:55 17:57 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
03282 Rjpb Ntsk Spl 18:41 18:43 2 min N N N N N N Y
15960 Dibrugarh Kamrup Express 20:17 20:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05942 Dbrg Sguj Spl 20:26 20:28 2 min N N N N N N Y
View More Trains

More About - Naharkatiya Railway Station

Different trains running from Naharkatiya are Rjpb Ntsk Spl, Dbrg Sguj Spl, Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express, Kamakhya Inter City express, Kyq Dbrg Specia, Howrah kamrup Express, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, Ghy Dbrg Wkly S, Rny Dbrg Specia, Ledo Intercity Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Kamakhya Inter City express, Howrah kamrup Express, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, Ledo Intercity Express etc or some weekly trains like Ntsk Rjpb Spl, Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express, Kyq Dbrg Specia, Sguj Dbrg Spl, Dbrg Rny Specia, Dbrg Kyq Specia, Ghy Dbrg Wkly S, Dbrg Ghy Wkly S, Dbrg Sguj Spl, Rny Dbrg Specia and etc.