Shahjehanpur To Samastipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Shahjehanpur to SamastipurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kathgodam Bagh Express Shahjehanpur 02:57 Samastipur Jn 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar saryu Yamuna... Shahjehanpur 03:30 Samastipur Jn 21:05 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Amritsar shaheed Expre... Shahjehanpur 03:30 Samastipur Jn 21:05 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Abadh Assam Exp Shahjehanpur 08:18 Samastipur Jn 15:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Amarnath Ex... Shahjehanpur 12:40 Samastipur Jn 04:33 N N N N N Y N Book
Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpu... Shahjehanpur 12:40 Samastipur Jn 04:33 N N Y N N N N Book
Avadh Assam Exp Shahjehanpur 14:23 Samastipur Jn 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dee Dbg Spl Shahjehanpur 16:22 Samastipur Jn 10:35 Y N N N Y N N Book
Umb Shc Spl Shahjehanpur 20:32 Samastipur Jn 16:50 Y N N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Samastipur to Shahjehanpur

Shahjehanpur to Samastipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online