Sawai Madhopur To Kota Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Sawai Madhopur to KotaRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
59812 Agra Fort Haldighati P... Sawai Madhopur 01:05 Kota Jn 05:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl Sawai Madhopur 02:02 Kota Jn 03:20 Y N N Y N N N
12472 Swaraj Express Sawai Madhopur 02:29 Kota Jn 03:45 N N Y Y N Y Y
12474 Sarvodaya Exp Sawai Madhopur 02:29 Kota Jn 03:45 N N N N Y N N
12476 Jat Hapa Exp Sawai Madhopur 02:37 Kota Jn 03:45 N Y N N N N N
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp Sawai Madhopur 02:37 Kota Jn 03:45 Y N N N N N N
59802 Jaipur Ratlam Fast Pas... Sawai Madhopur 03:05 Kota Jn 05:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12416 Intercity Exp Sawai Madhopur 03:22 Kota Jn 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12912 Hw Bl Sup Exp Sawai Madhopur 04:35 Kota Jn 06:10 N N N Y N N N
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Sawai Madhopur 04:50 Kota Jn 06:10 N N N N Y N N
15636 Guwahati Dwarka Expres... Sawai Madhopur 04:50 Kota Jn 06:10 N N Y N N N N
09004 Ndls Bct Sf Exp Sawai Madhopur 05:12 Kota Jn 07:05 Y N N Y N N N
09006 Ndls Bct Ac Spl Sawai Madhopur 05:12 Kota Jn 06:45 N Y N N Y N N
19020 Dehradun Express Sawai Madhopur 05:25 Kota Jn 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29020 Meerut City Dehradun E... Sawai Madhopur 05:25 Kota Jn 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15668 Kamakhya Gandhidham Ex... Sawai Madhopur 05:40 Kota Jn 07:10 N N N N Y N N
09034 Jp Bdts Ac Spl Sawai Madhopur 07:50 Kota Jn 09:05 N N Y N N N N
09733 Hmh Kota Specia Sawai Madhopur 08:10 Kota Jn 09:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandr... Sawai Madhopur 09:05 Kota Jn 10:45 Y N Y N Y N N
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Av... Sawai Madhopur 09:05 Kota Jn 10:45 N Y N Y N Y Y
13237 Patna jn Kota Express Sawai Madhopur 11:08 Kota Jn 12:55 Y N Y N N N Y
13239 Patna kota Express Sawai Madhopur 11:08 Kota Jn 12:55 N Y N Y Y Y N
09808 Nzm Kota Sf Spl Sawai Madhopur 11:20 Kota Jn 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12940 Jaipur Pune super Fast... Sawai Madhopur 11:35 Kota Jn 12:50 N Y N N N Y N
09730 Jp Pune Sf Spl Sawai Madhopur 11:40 Kota Jn 12:50 N N N N N Y N
12978 Ajmer maru Sagar Expre... Sawai Madhopur 12:20 Kota Jn 13:35 N N N N Y N N
12904 Goldn Temple Ml Sawai Madhopur 13:00 Kota Jn 14:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12466 Intercity Exp Sawai Madhopur 13:25 Kota Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19570 Varanasi Okha Express Sawai Madhopur 13:42 Kota Jn 15:05 N N N N N N Y
09715 Jp Sur Spl Sawai Madhopur 15:45 Kota Jn 17:00 Y N N N N N N
12956 Jaipur Mumbai Central... Sawai Madhopur 16:10 Kota Jn 17:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12942 Asansol parasnath Expr... Sawai Madhopur 16:25 Kota Jn 17:40 N N N N Y N N
12948 Patna azimabad Express Sawai Madhopur 16:25 Kota Jn 17:40 N N N Y N Y N
09410 Pnbe Adi Specia Sawai Madhopur 16:30 Kota Jn 17:50 Y N N N N N N
12060 Kota Janshtbdi Sawai Madhopur 18:07 Kota Jn 19:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12182 Dayodaya Exp Sawai Madhopur 20:10 Kota Jn 21:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12954 H Nizamuddin August Kr... Sawai Madhopur 20:38 Kota Jn 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54812 Jodhpur bhopal passeng... Sawai Madhopur 20:40 Kota Jn 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai C... Sawai Madhopur 21:10 Kota Jn 23:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18474 Jodhpur puri Express Sawai Madhopur 21:40 Kota Jn 22:50 N N N N N Y N
12968 Jaipur Madras Express Sawai Madhopur 21:40 Kota Jn 22:50 N N N N Y N Y
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express Sawai Madhopur 21:40 Kota Jn 22:50 Y N Y N N N N
12970 Jaipur Coimbatore Supe... Sawai Madhopur 21:40 Kota Jn 22:50 N Y N N N N N
12926 Paschim Express Sawai Madhopur 22:05 Kota Jn 23:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Kalka Paschim Express Sawai Madhopur 22:05 Kota Jn 23:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12980 Jaipur Bandra Terminus... Sawai Madhopur 22:45 Kota Jn 00:01 Y N Y N Y N N
09727 Jp Indb Sf Spl Sawai Madhopur 22:50 Kota Jn 00:20 N Y N N N N N
09022 Jat Bdts Spl Sawai Madhopur 23:07 Kota Jn 00:20 N N Y N N N N
12974 Jaipur Indore Express Sawai Madhopur 23:15 Kota Jn 00:25 N N N N Y N Y
09736 Jp Sc Spl Sawai Madhopur 23:15 Kota Jn 00:25 N N N N N Y N
18208 Ajmer durg Express Sawai Madhopur 23:45 Kota Jn 01:20 N Y N N N N N
12963 H Nizamuddin Mewar Exp... Sawai Madhopur 23:50 Kota Jn 01:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Kota to Sawai Madhopur

Sawai Madhopur to Kota Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online