Sainthia (SNT), Sainthia Railway Station

Name: Sainthia Code: SNT City: Sainthia
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Sainthia (SNT), Sainthia :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13071 Howrah jamalpur Express 00:12 00:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13133 Sealdah Varanasi Express 00:47 00:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13154 Malda Town Gour Express 00:48 00:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23154 Balurghat Gour Express 00:48 00:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13148 New Cooch Behar Uttar Banga Express 01:32 01:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13072 Jamalpur howrah Express 01:57 01:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13027 Howrah kavi Guru Express 02:05 02:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13153 Sealdah Gour Express 02:27 02:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03507 Asn Apdj Specia 02:55 02:57 2 min N N N N N Y N
13150 Alipur Duar Kanchankanya Express 04:25 04:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15661 Ranchi Kamakhya Express 05:19 05:20 1 min Y N N Y N N N
15941 Jhajha Dibrugarh Express 05:19 05:20 1 min N N N N N Y N
15662 Kamakhya Ranchi Express 05:20 05:25 5 min N N Y N N N Y
53048 Rampur Hat viswavarati Passenger 05:46 05:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53046 Mayurakshi F Pa 06:04 06:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13134 Varanasi sealdah Express 06:35 06:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03508 Apdj Asn Specia 07:11 07:13 2 min N N N N N N Y
13012 Malda Town Howrah Intercity Express 07:37 07:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13013 Bwn Rph Express 08:49 08:50 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
13017 Howrah ganadevta Express 09:28 09:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13028 Azimganj kavi Guru Express 09:50 09:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15657 Sealdah Kanchanjanga Express 09:52 09:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13187 Sealdah Rampur Hat Express 11:16 11:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13116 Rph Sdah Intrct 11:24 11:26 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
15942 Dibrugarh Jhajha Express 11:42 11:47 5 min N N N N Y N N
53041 Hwh Dbg Pgr 12:01 12:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13053 Howrah siuri Express 12:40 13:15 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13188 Rampur Hat Sealdah Express 14:35 14:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12347 Rampurhat Exp 14:58 14:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15658 Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express 15:26 15:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13115 Sdah Rph Intrct 16:03 16:05 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12348 Rampurhat Exp 17:00 17:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13018 Azimganj ganadevta Express 17:47 17:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13054 Siuri Howrah Express 17:50 18:15 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13011 Howrah malda Town Intercity Express 19:02 19:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13014 Rph Bwn Express 19:06 19:07 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
53047 Howrah viswavarati Passenger 20:53 20:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13404 Bhagalpur Vananchal Express 20:54 20:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53045 Mayurakshi F Pa 21:40 21:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13147 Sealdah Uttar Banga Express 22:55 22:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13023 Howrah gaya Express 23:10 23:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13403 Ranchi Vananchal Express 23:34 23:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13024 Gaya howrah express 23:35 23:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13149 Sealdah Kanchankanya Express 23:50 23:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Sainthia Railway Station

Different trains running from Sainthia are , Siuri Howrah Express, Ranchi Kamakhya Express, Rampur Hat Sealdah Express, Howrah viswavarati Passenger, Malda Town Howrah Intercity Express, Rampurhat Exp, Sealdah Uttar Banga Express, Rampur Hat viswavarati Passenger, Gaya howrah express. Out of these 35 trains run daily and are Jamalpur howrah Express, New Cooch Behar Uttar Banga Express, Howrah jamalpur Express, Howrah malda Town Intercity Express, Varanasi sealdah Express, Bhagalpur Vananchal Express, Ranchi Vananchal Express, Balurghat Gour Express, Azimganj kavi Guru Express, Sealdah Kanchanjanga Express etc and 12 run on weekly basis like Asn Apdj Specia, Kamakhya Ranchi Express, Apdj Asn Specia, Sealdah Rampur Hat Express, Jhajha Dibrugarh Express, Bwn Rph Express, Dibrugarh Jhajha Express, Rph Bwn Express, Ranchi Kamakhya Express, Rph Sdah Intrct etc.