Rajpura To Phagwara Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Rajpura to PhagwaraRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Delhi Jammu Mail Rajpura Jn 00:52 Phagwara Jn 02:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Jammu Mail Rajpura Jn 00:52 Phagwara Jn 02:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jhelum Express Rajpura Jn 02:03 Phagwara Jn 04:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dehradun Amritsar Expr... Rajpura Jn 02:31 Phagwara Jn 05:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bilaspur chattisgarh E... Rajpura Jn 02:48 Phagwara Jn 05:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhindwara panchvalley... Rajpura Jn 02:48 Phagwara Jn 05:24 N Y Y N N Y Y Book
Tatanagar jammu Tawi E... Rajpura Jn 03:18 Phagwara Jn 05:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Mail Rajpura Jn 03:47 Phagwara Jn 06:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Expres... Rajpura Jn 05:17 Phagwara Jn 07:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Expres Rajpura Jn 10:11 Phagwara Jn 14:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Shtbdi Rajpura Jn 10:20 Phagwara Jn 11:57 N N N Y N N N Book
Swarna Shtbdi Rajpura Jn 10:20 Phagwara Jn 11:57 Y Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Shane Punjab Rajpura Jn 10:40 Phagwara Jn 12:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sachkhand Exp Rajpura Jn 16:15 Phagwara Jn 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Rajpura Jn 17:01 Phagwara Jn 20:25 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Rajpura Jn 17:01 Phagwara Jn 20:25 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Ndlsasr Express Rajpura Jn 17:48 Phagwara Jn 19:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
New Delhi Jalandhar Ci... Rajpura Jn 20:51 Phagwara Jn 23:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Shalimar Express Rajpura Jn 22:18 Phagwara Jn 00:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kolkata Jammu Tawi Exp... Rajpura Jn 23:51 Phagwara Jn 02:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Phagwara to Rajpura

Rajpura to Phagwara Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online