Raika Bagh (RKB), Raika Bagh Railway Station

Name: Raika Bagh Code: RKB City: Raika Bagh
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Raika Bagh (RKB), Raika Bagh :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
04854 Ju Dna Spl 00:22 00:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04853 Dna Ju Spl 02:18 02:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14059 Dli Jsm Express 04:19 04:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14659 Delhi Jaisalmer Express 04:50 04:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14809 Jaisalmer Jodhpur Express 05:08 05:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19224 Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express 05:21 05:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12466 Intercity Exp 06:15 06:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04802 Jsm Ju Spl 06:19 06:21 2 min N N Y N N N N
54812 Jodhpur bhopal passenger 08:10 08:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14864 Jodhpur marudhar Express 09:50 09:52 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
14866 Jodhpur Varanasi marudhar Express 09:50 09:52 2 min N N Y N N N N
14854 Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express 09:50 09:52 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
14708 Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express 10:05 10:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04821 Ju Sdah Premium 10:12 10:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54703 Abohar Jodhpur Passenger 12:34 12:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54704 Jodhpur bhatinda Passenger 13:50 13:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14707 Bikaner ranakpur Express 14:09 14:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04801 Ju Jsmspl 17:02 17:05 3 min N N Y N N N N
04822 Ju Jp Spl 18:21 18:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54811 Bhopal jodhpur Passenger 18:23 18:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12465 Ranthambore Exp 21:56 21:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14662 Barmer Malani Express 23:05 23:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14660 Jaisalmer Delhi Express 23:05 23:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24060 Malani Exp 23:25 23:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14060 Jsm Dli Express 23:25 23:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14810 Jodhpur Jaisalmer Express 23:50 23:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Raika Bagh Railway Station

There are number of trains from Raika Bagh like Abohar Jodhpur Passenger, Jsm Ju Spl, Jaisalmer Jodhpur Express, Dli Jsm Express, Jodhpur Jaisalmer Express, Jodhpur Varanasi marudhar Express, Intercity Exp, Malani Exp, Jsm Dli Express, Ju Sdah Premium. Out of these 21 trains run daily and are Dna Ju Spl, Jaisalmer Jodhpur Express, Intercity Exp, Malani Exp, Ju Dna Spl, Dli Jsm Express, Jodhpur Jaisalmer Express, Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express, Abohar Jodhpur Passenger, Bhopal jodhpur Passenger etc and 5 run on weekly basis like Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express, Ju Jsmspl, Jodhpur marudhar Express, Jodhpur Varanasi marudhar Express, Jsm Ju Spl etc.