Patratu To Daltonganj Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Patratu to DaltonganjRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Jharkhand S J E Patratu 17:08 Daltonganj 19:39 Y Y N Y N N N Book
Barka Kana Palamou Exp... Patratu 18:24 Daltonganj 21:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hte Jat Exp Patratu 19:40 Daltonganj 22:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rourkela Muri Jammu Ta... Patratu 19:55 Daltonganj 22:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar jammu Tawi E... Patratu 19:55 Daltonganj 22:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shaktipunj Exp Patratu 23:05 Daltonganj 02:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ranchi Garibnwaz Expre... Patratu 23:24 Daltonganj 02:22 N N N Y N N N Book
Ranchi Varanasi Expre... Patratu 23:24 Daltonganj 02:22 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Sambalpur Varanasi Ex... Patratu 23:24 Daltonganj 02:22 N N Y N N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Daltonganj to Patratu

Patratu to Daltonganj Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online