Padadhari (PDH), Padadhari Railway Station

Name: Padadhari Code: PDH City: Padadhari
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Padadhari (PDH), Padadhari :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
59548 Okha Ahmedabad Passenger 04:00 04:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29060 Hapa Surat Intercity 05:40 05:42 2 min N Y N N N N N
19060 Jamnagar Surat Intercity 05:40 05:42 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
59207 Bhavnagar Trmus Okha Passenger 07:31 07:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19017 Bandra Terminus Sanand Janata Express 08:04 08:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19005 Mumbai Central Saurashtra Mail 10:52 10:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19018 Jamnagar Sanand Janata Express 14:36 14:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19006 Okha Saurashtra Mail 16:40 16:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59208 Okha Bhavnagar Passenger 20:11 20:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19059 Jamnagar Intercity 22:46 22:48 2 min N Y Y Y Y Y Y
29059 Surat Hapa Intercity 22:46 22:48 2 min Y N N N N N N
59547 Ahmedabad okha Passenger 23:01 23:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Padadhari Railway Station

There are number of trains from Padadhari like Okha Bhavnagar Passenger, Bhavnagar Trmus Okha Passenger, Okha Saurashtra Mail, Jamnagar Intercity, Hapa Surat Intercity, Jamnagar Sanand Janata Express, Mumbai Central Saurashtra Mail, Ahmedabad okha Passenger, Jamnagar Surat Intercity, Bandra Terminus Sanand Janata Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Okha Ahmedabad Passenger, Okha Bhavnagar Passenger, Jamnagar Sanand Janata Express, Bhavnagar Trmus Okha Passenger, Ahmedabad okha Passenger, Bandra Terminus Sanand Janata Express, Mumbai Central Saurashtra Mail, Okha Saurashtra Mail etc or train that run sporadically like Jamnagar Surat Intercity, Surat Hapa Intercity, Hapa Surat Intercity, Jamnagar Intercity and etc.