Nandyal (NDL), Nandyal Railway Station

Name: Nandyal Code: NDL City: Nandyal
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Nandyal (NDL), Nandyal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
57306 Guntur kacheguda Passenger 00:05 00:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57305 Kacheguda Guntur Passenger 00:30 00:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18047 Howrah amaravathi Express 01:00 01:05 5 min Y N Y Y N Y N
17225 Vijayawada amaravathi Express 01:00 01:05 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 01:30 01:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56504 Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger 04:20 04:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22884 Yesvantpur puri Garib Rath 07:10 07:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
08470 Puri Garib Rath 09:00 09:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
56502 Hubli vijayawada Passenger 10:10 10:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath 11:20 11:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
57624 Gnt Kcg Pass 11:45 11:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08469 Puri Sbc Gr Spl 12:00 12:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
12572 Howrah Exp 12:35 12:37 2 min N N N N Y N N
56501 Vijayawada hubli Passenger 16:15 16:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12571 Hwh Sspn Expres 17:03 17:05 2 min N N N Y N N N
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 20:20 20:25 5 min N Y N Y Y N Y
17226 Hubli amaravati Express 20:20 20:25 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
56503 Bangalore Cant Vijayawada Passenger 21:05 21:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17212 Yesvantpur kondaveedu Express 22:40 22:45 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
17211 Machilipatnam Kondaveedu Express 22:45 22:50 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 23:15 23:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Nandyal Railway Station

Different trains running from Nandyal are Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express, Puri Garib Rath, Howrah amaravathi Express, Hubli vijayawada Passenger, Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express, Puri Sbc Gr Spl, Hwh Sspn Expres, Hubli amaravati Express, Vijayawada amaravathi Express, Gnt Kcg Pass. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express, Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger, Vijayawada hubli Passenger, Hubli vijayawada Passenger, Bangalore Cant Vijayawada Passenger, Bangalore city Prasanthi Express, Gnt Kcg Pass, Guntur kacheguda Passenger, Kacheguda Guntur Passenger etc or train that run weekly like Machilipatnam Kondaveedu Express, Howrah Exp, Howrah amaravathi Express, Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath, Hwh Sspn Expres, Puri Sbc Gr Spl, Yesvantpur kondaveedu Express, Yesvantpur puri Garib Rath, Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express, Puri Garib Rath and etc.