Nagda To Vadodara Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagda to VadodaraRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
H Nizamuddin August Kr... Nagda Jn 00:24 Vadodara Jn 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Indore Gandhinagar Exp... Nagda Jn 01:27 Vadodara Jn 06:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaipur Bandra Terminus... Nagda Jn 03:08 Vadodara Jn 07:53 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Kalka Paschim Express Nagda Jn 03:20 Vadodara Jn 08:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Paschim Express Nagda Jn 03:20 Vadodara Jn 08:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Firozpur Cant Mumbai C... Nagda Jn 04:45 Vadodara Jn 10:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jhs Bdts Exp Nagda Jn 05:42 Vadodara Jn 11:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Gkp Bdts Spl Nagda Jn 06:57 Vadodara Jn 11:45 Y N N Y N N N Book
Jat Hapa Exp Nagda Jn 07:27 Vadodara Jn 12:05 N Y N N N N N Book
Jat Jamnagr Exp Nagda Jn 07:27 Vadodara Jn 12:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Sarvodaya Exp Nagda Jn 07:27 Vadodara Jn 12:05 N N N N Y N N Book
Swaraj Express Nagda Jn 07:27 Vadodara Jn 12:05 N N Y Y N Y Y Book
Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Nagda Jn 09:42 Vadodara Jn 14:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Guwahati Dwarka Expres... Nagda Jn 09:42 Vadodara Jn 15:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Gorakhpur okha Express Nagda Jn 10:10 Vadodara Jn 15:10 N N N N Y N N Book
Jp Bdts Ac Spl Nagda Jn 12:12 Vadodara Jn 16:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Dehradun Express Nagda Jn 13:15 Vadodara Jn 19:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur To Bandra Av... Nagda Jn 15:47 Vadodara Jn 20:55 N Y N Y N Y Y Book
Muzaffarnagar To Bandr... Nagda Jn 15:47 Vadodara Jn 20:55 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Jp Pune Sf Spl Nagda Jn 16:40 Vadodara Jn 21:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Ajmer maru Sagar Expre... Nagda Jn 16:56 Vadodara Jn 21:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Indore Pune Express Nagda Jn 17:02 Vadodara Jn 22:05 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Goldn Temple Ml Nagda Jn 17:57 Vadodara Jn 23:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Indore Avantika Expre... Nagda Jn 18:47 Vadodara Jn 23:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Varanasi Okha Express Nagda Jn 18:52 Vadodara Jn 23:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Varanasi Sabarmati Exp... Nagda Jn 19:47 Vadodara Jn 01:25 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Darbhanga Sabarmati Ex... Nagda Jn 19:47 Vadodara Jn 01:25 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Indb Bdts Spl Nagda Jn 20:52 Vadodara Jn 02:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Jaipur Mumbai Central... Nagda Jn 21:05 Vadodara Jn 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jbp Somnath Exp Nagda Jn 23:55 Vadodara Jn 05:15 N Y Y Y Y N Y Book
Jbp Somnath Exp Nagda Jn 23:55 Vadodara Jn 05:15 Y N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Vadodara to Nagda
View More Trains

Nagda to Vadodara Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online