Mandasor (MDS), Mandasor Railway Station

Name: Mandasor Code: MDS City: Mandasor
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Mandasor (MDS), Mandasor :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
59307 Indore 00:10 00:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19712 Bhopal Jaipur Express 00:10 00:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19655 Bpl Jaipur Exp 00:13 00:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19330 Udaipur Indore Express 00:44 00:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19658 Udz Indb Expres 00:53 00:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07228 Aii Ogl Mtm Spl 00:55 01:00 5 min Y N N N N N N
12996 Udaipur City Bandra Terminus Super Fast Express 01:59 02:01 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
22996 Ajmer bandra Terminus Superfast Express 01:59 02:01 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
19605 Koaa Aii Expres 02:49 02:50 1 min Y N N N N N N
19711 Jaipur Bhopal Express 02:53 02:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19656 Aii Bpl Exp 02:53 02:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12995 Bandra Terminus Ajmer Udaipur City Express 04:09 04:11 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
19328 Udaipur Ratlam Express 06:01 06:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19653 Ratlam Ajmer Express 07:53 07:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59811 Ratlam haldighati Passenger 11:22 11:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59812 Agra Fort Haldighati Passenger 13:11 13:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29020 Meerut City Dehradun Express 13:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29019 Mandasor Kota Meerut City Express Starts 14:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19657 Udaipur City Ex 14:05 14:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07227 Ogl Jp Spl 15:25 15:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
07131 Mtm Aii Spl 16:43 16:45 2 min N N Y N N N N
19327 Ratlam Udaipir Express 18:09 18:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19654 Ajmer Ratlam Express 19:10 19:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Exp 21:13 21:14 1 min N Y N Y N N N
19606 Aii Koaa Expres 21:46 21:48 2 min N N Y N N N N
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp 22:41 22:43 2 min N N Y N Y N N
07129 Kcg Aii Spl 23:26 23:28 2 min N Y N N N N N

More About - Mandasor Railway Station

There are number of trains from Mandasor like Aii Koaa Expres, Jaipur Bhopal Express, Udaipur City Ex, Ratlam Ajmer Express, Udaipur Indore Express, Udaipur Ratlam Express, Bpl Jaipur Exp, Bhopal Jaipur Express, Aii Hyb Sf Exp, Agra Fort Haldighati Passenger. There are trains which originates from Mandasor like Mandasor Kota Meerut City Express etc or some trains like Meerut City Dehradun Express, Ogl Jp Spl, Udaipur City Bandra Terminus Super Fast Express, Udaipur City Ex, Aii Bpl Exp, Mtm Aii Spl, Ratlam Ajmer Express, Udaipur Indore Express, Udz Indb Expres, Bpl Jaipur Exp etc which arrive at Mandasor station on 13:40, 15:25, 01:59, 14:05, 02:53, 16:43, 07:53, 00:44, 00:53, 00:13 time. There are trains which ends at Mandasor like Meerut City Dehradun Express etc or some trains like Ogl Jp Spl, Udaipur City Bandra Terminus Super Fast Express, Bandra Terminus Ajmer Udaipur City Express, Bhopal Jaipur Express, Udaipur Indore Express, Udaipur City Ex, Mtm Aii Spl, Aii Ogl Mtm Spl, Aii Koaa Expres, Hyb Aii Sup Exp etc which departs at Mandasor station on 15:30, 02:01, 04:11, 00:12, 00:46, 14:07, 16:45, 01:00, 21:48, 21:14 time. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Udz Indb Expres, Ajmer Ratlam Express, Bpl Jaipur Exp, Mandasor Kota Meerut City Express, Aii Bpl Exp, Ratlam Udaipir Express, Indore , Udaipur City Ex, Meerut City Dehradun Express, Ratlam Ajmer Express etc or trains that run weekly Udaipur City Bandra Terminus Super Fast Express, Aii Ogl Mtm Spl, Mtm Aii Spl, Bandra Terminus Ajmer Udaipur City Express, Aii Hyb Sf Exp, Koaa Aii Expres, Ajmer bandra Terminus Superfast Express, Ogl Jp Spl, Aii Koaa Expres, Hyb Aii Sup Exp and etc.