Ludhiana To Karnal Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ludhiana to KarnalRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Jhelum Express Ludhiana Jn 03:00 Karnal 07:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Asr Ned Express Ludhiana Jn 07:45 Karnal 10:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Asr Ndls Exp Ludhiana Jn 08:35 Karnal 12:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar katihar expr... Ludhiana Jn 09:55 Karnal 12:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Paschim Express Ludhiana Jn 10:25 Karnal 14:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Asr Ltt Express Ludhiana Jn 11:30 Karnal 17:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pathankot Delhi Expres... Ludhiana Jn 11:45 Karnal 15:01 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Malwa Express Ludhiana Jn 13:40 Karnal 16:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar shaheed Expre... Ludhiana Jn 14:25 Karnal 18:16 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Amritsar saryu Yamuna... Ludhiana Jn 14:25 Karnal 18:16 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Shane Punjab Ludhiana Jn 17:18 Karnal 20:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Muri Rourke... Ludhiana Jn 22:05 Karnal 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muri Express Ludhiana Jn 22:20 Karnal 01:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Aii Exp Ludhiana Jn 22:55 Karnal 01:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hoshiarpur Jammu Mail Ludhiana Jn 23:35 Karnal 03:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Udhampur Jammu Mail Ludhiana Jn 23:35 Karnal 03:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Karnal to Ludhiana
View More Trains

Ludhiana to Karnal Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online