Ludhiana To Beas Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ludhiana to BeasRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Goldentemple Ml Ludhiana Jn 03:00 Beas 04:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar jalianwala B... Ludhiana Jn 03:58 Beas 05:43 N N Y N Y N N Book
Dehradun Amritsar Expr... Ludhiana Jn 04:11 Beas 06:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bilaspur chattisgarh E... Ludhiana Jn 04:40 Beas 06:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhindwara panchvalley... Ludhiana Jn 04:40 Beas 06:47 N Y Y N N Y Y Book
Hisar Amritsar Passeng... Kila Raipur 04:45 Beas 08:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rourkela Muri Jammu Ta... Ludhiana Jn 05:05 Beas 07:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar jammu Tawi E... Ludhiana Jn 05:05 Beas 07:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hte Jat Exp Ludhiana Jn 05:05 Beas 07:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Mail Ludhiana Jn 05:45 Beas 07:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Expres... Dhandari Kalan 06:56 Beas 09:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jp Asr Express Ludhiana Jn 07:50 Beas 09:36 N Y N Y N N N Book
Katihar amritsar expr... Ludhiana Jn 08:55 Beas 10:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Shtbdi Ludhiana Jn 11:27 Beas 12:52 N N N Y N N N Book
Swarna Shtbdi Ludhiana Jn 11:27 Beas 12:52 Y Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Shane Punjab Ludhiana Jn 12:00 Beas 13:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaipur Asr Exp Ludhiana Jn 12:20 Beas 13:54 N N N N Y N Y Book
Delhi Pathankot Expres... Ludhiana Jn 13:05 Beas 14:35 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Amritsar Expres Ludhiana Jn 13:35 Beas 15:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Akal Takht Exp Ludhiana Jn 14:40 Beas 16:21 Y N N Y N N N Book
Paschim Express Ludhiana Jn 16:45 Beas 18:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jalianwalab Exp Ludhiana Jn 17:05 Beas 18:48 N N N N N Y N Book
Sachkhand Exp Ludhiana Jn 17:45 Beas 19:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dibrugarh Amritsar Exp... Ludhiana Jn 18:05 Beas 20:04 N N N Y N N N Book
Indore Amritsar Expres... Ludhiana Jn 18:30 Beas 20:03 N N Y N N N N Book
Garib Rath Exp Ludhiana Jn 18:30 Beas 20:04 Y Y N N Y N N Book
Cdg Asr Sup Ludhiana Jn 19:00 Beas 20:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndlsasr Express Ludhiana Jn 19:15 Beas 20:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hw Asr Jnshtbdi Ludhiana Jn 19:30 Beas 21:12 Y Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Ned Asr Sup Exp Ludhiana Jn 19:35 Beas 21:13 N N N Y N N N Book
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Ludhiana Jn 19:40 Beas 21:44 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Ludhiana Jn 19:40 Beas 21:44 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Vishakapatnam Amritsar... Ludhiana Jn 20:15 Beas 22:18 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Amritsar Exp Ludhiana Jn 20:20 Beas 22:25 N N N N Y N N Book
Amritsar Shtbdi Ludhiana Jn 20:32 Beas 21:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Aii Beas Spl Ludhiana Jn 23:30 Beas 01:45 N N Y N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Beas to Ludhiana

Ludhiana to Beas Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online