Kurduvadi To Solapur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kurduvadi to SolapurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Pune solapur passenger Kurduvadi 03:52 Solapur Jn 07:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Husainsagar Exp Kurduvadi 04:12 Solapur Jn 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Coimbatore Exp Kurduvadi 04:35 Solapur Jn 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Siddheshwar Exp Kurduvadi 05:10 Solapur Jn 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kop Solapur Exp Kurduvadi 06:02 Solapur Jn 07:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Snsi Mys Spl Kurduvadi 06:50 Solapur Jn 08:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Maharashtra Exp Kurduvadi 07:32 Solapur Jn 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chennai Mail Kurduvadi 07:32 Solapur Jn 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Sc Sup Spl Kurduvadi 08:20 Solapur Jn 09:30 N Y N Y N Y Y Book
Mumbai Cst Bijapur Fas... Kurduvadi 08:22 Solapur Jn 09:45 Y Y Y Y N N N Book
Yesvantpur Spl Kurduvadi 10:50 Solapur Jn 12:05 N N N Y N N N Book
Lur Solapur Spl Kurduvadi 10:55 Solapur Jn 12:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sur Intercity Kurduvadi 12:00 Solapur Jn 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Udyan Express Kurduvadi 15:00 Solapur Jn 16:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr G Rath Spl Kurduvadi 17:54 Solapur Jn 19:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Mumbai Cst Nagarcoil E... Kurduvadi 19:00 Solapur Jn 20:15 N Y N N N Y N Book
Mumbai Cst Trivandram... Kurduvadi 19:00 Solapur Jn 20:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Mumbai Nagarcoil Expr... Kurduvadi 19:00 Solapur Jn 20:15 N N Y Y Y N Y Book
Pune Sur Sup Sp Kurduvadi 19:14 Solapur Jn 20:55 N N N N N N Y Book
Mumbai Cst Hyderabad E... Kurduvadi 20:10 Solapur Jn 22:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hutatma Express Kurduvadi 20:30 Solapur Jn 22:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cstm Chennai Ex Kurduvadi 21:45 Solapur Jn 23:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Karnataka Exp Kurduvadi 22:10 Solapur Jn 00:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jp Sur Spl Kurduvadi 23:00 Solapur Jn 01:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Kop Hyb Spl Kurduvadi 23:07 Solapur Jn 00:55 N N Y N N N N Book
Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari... Kurduvadi 23:22 Solapur Jn 00:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Solapur to Kurduvadi

Kurduvadi to Solapur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online