Jalna To Partur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jalna to ParturRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Nandigram Exp Jalna 01:02 Partur 01:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mumbai Cst Devagiri Ex... Jalna 05:00 Partur 05:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Nanded Exp Jalna 06:15 Partur 06:53 N Y N Y N N N Book
Mumbai Cst Tapovan Exp... Jalna 14:22 Partur 15:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Aurangabad Hyderabad D... Jalna 16:35 Partur 17:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Manmad Marathwada Ps E... Jalna 18:52 Partur 19:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sainagar Shirdi Kakina... Jalna 21:45 Partur 22:19 N N N Y N N Y Book
Sainagar Shirdi Secund... Jalna 21:45 Partur 22:19 Y N N N N Y N Book
Sainagar Shirdi Vijaya... Jalna 21:45 Partur 22:19 N N Y N N N N Book
Daund nanded Passenger Jalna 22:50 Partur 23:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Manmad ajanta Express Jalna 23:47 Partur 00:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Partur to Jalna
View More Trains

Jalna to Partur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online