Itarsi To Nasik Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Itarsi to NasikRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Bsb Ltt Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 00:30 Nasik Road 07:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ald Ltt Spl Itarsi Jn 00:50 Nasik Road 10:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Mahanagari Exp Itarsi Jn 01:30 Nasik Road 09:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gkp Ltt Spl Itarsi Jn 03:45 Nasik Road 13:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Godan Express Itarsi Jn 03:50 Nasik Road 11:13 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Gorakhpur lokmanyatila... Itarsi Jn 04:30 Nasik Road 13:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kyq Ltt Ac Exp Itarsi Jn 05:05 Nasik Road 13:34 N N N N N Y N Book
Bareilly Lokmanyatilak... Itarsi Jn 06:50 Nasik Road 15:23 N N N N N N Y Book
Guwahati Mumbai Lokman... Itarsi Jn 07:20 Nasik Road 15:24 N Y N N Y N N Book
Bgp Ltt Express Itarsi Jn 07:20 Nasik Road 15:24 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Guwahati Lokmanyatilak... Itarsi Jn 07:20 Nasik Road 15:24 N N N Y N N N Book
Pushpak Exp Itarsi Jn 07:45 Nasik Road 15:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rae Bareli Saket Link... Itarsi Jn 08:00 Nasik Road 16:58 Y N N N Y N N Book
Pnbe Vsg Expres Itarsi Jn 08:00 Nasik Road 17:14 N N N N N N Y Book
Tulsi Express Itarsi Jn 08:00 Nasik Road 16:58 N Y N Y N N N Book
Saket Express Itarsi Jn 08:00 Nasik Road 16:58 Y N N N Y N N Book
Kyq Ltt Special Itarsi Jn 08:10 Nasik Road 17:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Gkp Cstm Spl Itarsi Jn 08:20 Nasik Road 17:30 Y N N N N N N Book
Bsb Ltt Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 09:05 Nasik Road 16:58 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Kamayani Expres Itarsi Jn 09:25 Nasik Road 18:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bsb Cstm Spl Itarsi Jn 09:30 Nasik Road 17:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Lashkar Express Itarsi Jn 10:15 Nasik Road 18:23 N N N N N N Y Book
Lko Cstm Spl Itarsi Jn 13:15 Nasik Road 21:05 N Y N Y N N N Book
Asr Ltt Express Itarsi Jn 13:20 Nasik Road 22:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kushinagar Exp Itarsi Jn 13:55 Nasik Road 23:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dbg Ltt Express Itarsi Jn 14:10 Nasik Road 22:19 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Mfp Ltt Express Itarsi Jn 14:10 Nasik Road 22:19 Y Y N Y N Y N Book
Mau Ltt Spl Itarsi Jn 14:40 Nasik Road 23:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Fd Ltt Sf Exp Itarsi Jn 17:20 Nasik Road 00:58 N N Y N N N N Book
Mfp Ltt Specia Itarsi Jn 18:30 Nasik Road 02:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Punjab Mail Itarsi Jn 18:40 Nasik Road 02:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rajendranagar Lokmany... Itarsi Jn 20:45 Nasik Road 06:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mngla Lksdp Exp Itarsi Jn 21:40 Nasik Road 05:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Mumbai Mail Itarsi Jn 22:25 Nasik Road 07:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T... Itarsi Jn 23:45 Nasik Road 07:49 N N N Y N N N Book
Mumbai Garibrat Itarsi Jn 23:45 Nasik Road 07:45 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Jbp Cstm Spl Itarsi Jn 23:50 Nasik Road 07:48 N N N N N Y N Book
Cstm Garibrath Itarsi Jn 23:50 Nasik Road 07:48 N N Y N N N N Book
Gwl Ltt Exp Itarsi Jn 23:55 Nasik Road 07:49 N Y N N N N N Book
Gwl Ltt Special Itarsi Jn 23:55 Nasik Road 07:49 N Y N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Nasik to Itarsi

Itarsi to Nasik Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Nasik City

A delightful city Nasik or Nashik is situated in Maharashtra state of India. Also called the ‘Grape City', Nasik is 180 km away from Maharashtra's capital city Mumbai. Situated in the Western Ghat ranges on the banks of the River Godavari, the city is known for its spectacular surroundings and soothing climate. Despite being a bustling city, Nasik presents an excellent blend of old and new, through its fascinating forts, magnificent temples and big industries. Nasik is also serves as a base to visit pilgrimage centre of Shirdi, the abode Shri Sai Baba, visited by thousands of devotees round the year.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.

More About - Itarsi To Nasik Trains

Are you looking for train from Itarsi to Nasik? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains that run on this route are Gwl Ltt Exp, Kyq Ltt Special, Fd Ltt Sf Exp, Lko Cstm Spl, Punjab Mail, Bsb Ltt Sup Exp, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Bsb Cstm Spl, Pushpak Exp, Hwh Mumbai Mail and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Itarsi Jn. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from9 hrs 55 mins to 7 hours 23 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Punjab Mail, Kamayani Expres, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Asr Ltt Express, Bsb Ltt Sup Exp, Mahanagari Exp, Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express, Pushpak Exp or trains that run weekly like Gwl Ltt Special, Gwl Ltt Exp, Fd Ltt Sf Exp, Bsb Cstm Spl, Ald Ltt Spl, Pnbe Vsg Expres, Mfp Ltt Specia, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Tulsi Express, Jbp Cstm Spl and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Itarsi Jn( like Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Bareilly Lokmanyatilak T Express, Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express, Kyq Ltt Special, Mumbai Garibrat, Cstm Garibrath, Bsb Cstm Spl, Saket Express, Mfp Ltt Specia, Godan Express ).