Hubli To Kadur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Hubli to KadurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Intercity Exp Hubli Jn 06:00 Kadur 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Karaikal Ex Hubli Jn 12:30 Kadur 16:30 Y Y N Y Y Y Y Book
Tirunelveli Exp Hubli Jn 12:40 Kadur 17:08 N N Y Y N N Y Book
Sharavathi Exp Hubli Jn 12:40 Kadur 17:08 N N N N Y N N Book
Puducherry Exp Hubli Jn 12:40 Kadur 17:08 Y Y N N N Y N Book
Hubli bangalore City F... Hubli Jn 17:20 Kadur 00:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dharwar Mysore Express Hubli Jn 21:15 Kadur 02:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
C Shahumharaj T Ranich... Hubli Jn 22:45 Kadur 02:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vsg Sbc Link Ex Hubli Jn 22:45 Kadur 02:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Kadur to Hubli

Hubli to Kadur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Hubli To Kadur Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Hubli to Kadur. Some of the trains that run on this route are Dharwar Mysore Express, C Shahumharaj T Ranichennama Express, Ltt Karaikal Ex, Puducherry Exp, Tirunelveli Exp, Hubli bangalore City Fast Passenger, Intercity Exp, Sharavathi Exp, Vsg Sbc Link Ex and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Hubli Jn. Time taken by different trains is approximately 6 hrs 59 mins to 4 hours 0 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Dharwar Mysore Express, Vsg Sbc Link Ex, Intercity Exp, Hubli bangalore City Fast Passenger, C Shahumharaj T Ranichennama Express or train that run weekly like Tirunelveli Exp, Ltt Karaikal Ex, Puducherry Exp, Sharavathi Exp etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Hubli Jn( like Vsg Sbc Link Ex, Dharwar Mysore Express, Sharavathi Exp, Ltt Karaikal Ex, Hubli bangalore City Fast Passenger, Tirunelveli Exp, Intercity Exp, C Shahumharaj T Ranichennama Express, Puducherry Exp ).