Hubli To Birur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Hubli to BirurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Vasco Da Gama Yesvantp... Hubli Jn 02:20 Birur Jn 06:48 N Y N N N N Y Book
Intercity Exp Hubli Jn 06:00 Birur Jn 10:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Yesvantpur Exp Hubli Jn 06:50 Birur Jn 11:18 N N Y N N N N Book
Kochuveli Exp Hubli Jn 06:50 Birur Jn 10:55 N N Y N N N N Book
Ypr G Rath Spl Hubli Jn 06:50 Birur Jn 10:38 N N N Y N N N Book
Ltt Karaikal Ex Hubli Jn 12:30 Birur Jn 16:23 Y Y N Y Y Y Y Book
Puducherry Exp Hubli Jn 12:40 Birur Jn 16:58 Y Y N N N Y N Book
Sharavathi Exp Hubli Jn 12:40 Birur Jn 16:58 N N N N Y N N Book
Tirunelveli Exp Hubli Jn 12:40 Birur Jn 16:58 N N Y Y N N Y Book
Jan Shatabdi Ex Hubli Jn 14:00 Birur Jn 17:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vasco Da Gama Velankan... Hubli Jn 14:40 Birur Jn 19:04 Y N N N N N N Book
Hubli bangalore City F... Hubli Jn 17:20 Birur Jn 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gandhidham bg Bangalor... Hubli Jn 17:40 Birur Jn 22:08 N N Y N N N N Book
Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangal... Hubli Jn 17:40 Birur Jn 22:08 N N N N Y N Y Book
Ajmer mysore Express Hubli Jn 17:40 Birur Jn 22:08 Y N N N N Y N Book
Velankanni Exp Hubli Jn 19:50 Birur Jn 00:25 N N N N Y N N Book
Ubl Chennai Exp Hubli Jn 20:20 Birur Jn 00:33 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Hubli chennai Express Hubli Jn 20:25 Birur Jn 00:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Vasco Da Gama Chennai... Hubli Jn 20:25 Birur Jn 00:40 N N N Y N N N Book
Swarna Jayanthi Hubli Jn 20:25 Birur Jn 00:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Dharwar Mysore Express Hubli Jn 21:15 Birur Jn 02:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
C Shahumharaj T Ranich... Hubli Jn 22:45 Birur Jn 02:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vsg Sbc Link Ex Hubli Jn 22:45 Birur Jn 02:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Solapur golgumbaz Expr... Hubli Jn 23:20 Birur Jn 03:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Yeswantpur Exp Hubli Jn 23:35 Birur Jn 04:38 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Yesvantpur Spl Hubli Jn 23:55 Birur Jn 05:45 N N N Y N N N Book
You can also check trains from Birur to Hubli
View More Trains

Hubli to Birur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Hubli To Birur Trains

Are you looking for train from Hubli to Birur? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Here are some trains that run from Hubli to Birur are Vsg Sbc Link Ex, C Shahumharaj T Ranichennama Express, Hubli bangalore City Fast Passenger, Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Tirunelveli Exp, Swarna Jayanthi, Kochuveli Exp, Vasco Da Gama Yesvantpur Biweekly Express, Ypr G Rath Spl and etc. The train departs from stations Hubli Jn. The train starts from various stations in Hubli like There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from6 hrs 45 mins to 3 hours 38 mins. Out of these 7 trains run daily and are Solapur golgumbaz Express, C Shahumharaj T Ranichennama Express, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Hubli bangalore City Fast Passenger, Dharwar Mysore Express, Vsg Sbc Link Ex, Intercity Exp and 19 are on weekly basis. Get your tickets booked on trains from Hubli Jn( like Vasco Da Gama Yesvantpur Biweekly Express, Tirunelveli Exp, Hubli bangalore City Fast Passenger, Vasco Da Gama Velankanni Express, Vasco Da Gama Chennai Express, Gandhidham bg Bangalore City Express, Ltt Karaikal Ex, Hubli chennai Express, C Shahumharaj T Ranichennama Express, Yeswantpur Exp ).