Hubli To Belgaum Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Hubli to BelgaumRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Ypr Miraj Exp Hubli Jn 04:40 Belgaum 07:15 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Swarna Jayanthi Hubli Jn 04:40 Belgaum 07:15 N N N N N Y N Book
Bangalore City rani Ch... Hubli Jn 05:45 Belgaum 08:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bangalore garib Nawaz... Hubli Jn 06:35 Belgaum 09:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Bangalore city Jodhpur... Hubli Jn 06:35 Belgaum 09:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Bangalore city Gandhid... Hubli Jn 06:35 Belgaum 09:35 N N N N N N Y Book
Mysore ajmer Express Hubli Jn 06:35 Belgaum 09:35 N N Y N Y N N Book
Bangalore jodhpur Expr... Hubli Jn 06:45 Belgaum 09:35 N Y N Y N N N Book
Tirupati Haripriya Exp... Hubli Jn 08:35 Belgaum 11:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hyb Kop Express Hubli Jn 13:45 Belgaum 17:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hyb Kop Spl Hubli Jn 14:00 Belgaum 17:30 Y N Y Y N N Y Book
Kik Ltt Express Hubli Jn 15:15 Belgaum 17:55 Y Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Chalukya Exp Hubli Jn 15:15 Belgaum 18:03 N Y N N Y Y N Book
Sharavati Exp Hubli Jn 15:15 Belgaum 18:03 N N N N N N Y Book
Chalukya Exp Hubli Jn 15:15 Belgaum 18:03 Y N Y Y N N N Book
Sampark Kranti Hubli Jn 21:50 Belgaum 00:30 N Y N Y N N N Book
Ubl Mrj Express Hubli Jn 23:00 Belgaum 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Belgaum to Hubli
View More Trains

Hubli to Belgaum Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Hubli To Belgaum Trains

Planning to travel from Hubli to Belgaum by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Hyb Kop Spl, Ypr Miraj Exp, Ubl Mrj Express, Chalukya Exp, Bangalore jodhpur Express, Bangalore city Gandhidham Express, Sampark Kranti, Bangalore City rani Chennamma, Tirupati Haripriya Express and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Hubli Jn. Time taken by different trains is approximately 3 hrs 30 mins to 2 hours 35 mins. Seven trains run daily are Tirupati Haripriya Express, Ubl Mrj Express, Bangalore City rani Chennamma, Hyb Kop Express or some weekly trains like Bangalore jodhpur Express, Mysore ajmer Express, Hyb Kop Spl, Bangalore city Jodhpur Express, Chalukya Exp, Bangalore city Gandhidham Express, Sharavati Exp, Bangalore garib Nawaz Express, Kik Ltt Express, Swarna Jayanthi and etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Hubli Jn( like Bangalore city Jodhpur Express, Swarna Jayanthi, Tirupati Haripriya Express, Mysore ajmer Express, Bangalore City rani Chennamma, Hyb Kop Spl, Bangalore jodhpur Express, Bangalore city Gandhidham Express, Chalukya Exp, Hyb Kop Express ).