Hojai To Lumding Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Hojai to LumdingRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Sguj Dbrg Spl Hojai 07:27 Lumding Jn 09:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Chennai Egmore Dibruga... Hojai 07:53 Lumding Jn 09:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Jan Shatabdi Ex Hojai 08:31 Lumding Jn 09:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Ghy Dbrg Specia Hojai 09:43 Lumding Jn 10:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Kyq Dbrg Specia Hojai 09:44 Lumding Jn 10:45 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Rny Dbrg Specia Hojai 09:44 Lumding Jn 10:45 Y Y N Y N Y N Book
Rjpb Ntsk Spl Hojai 11:08 Lumding Jn 12:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Ghy Dbrg Specia Hojai 14:17 Lumding Jn 15:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Ghy Dbrg Wkly S Hojai 16:28 Lumding Jn 17:55 N N N N N N Y Book
Kamakhya B G Express Hojai 16:52 Lumding Jn 18:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Brahmputra Mail Hojai 17:30 Lumding Jn 18:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar dibrugarh Exp... Hojai 18:02 Lumding Jn 19:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Koaa Dbrg Exp Hojai 18:02 Lumding Jn 19:05 N N N Y N N N Book
Howrah kamrup Express Hojai 18:38 Lumding Jn 20:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kamakhya Inter City e... Hojai 22:35 Lumding Jn 23:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kamakhya Jorhat Town I... Hojai 22:35 Lumding Jn 23:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Lumding to Hojai
View More Trains

Hojai to Lumding Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Hojai To Lumding Trains

Want to travel from Hojai to Lumding)? Know about the trains running on this route. Some of the trains that run on this route are Howrah kamrup Express, Delhi Brahmputra Mail, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Rjpb Ntsk Spl, Ghy Dbrg Specia, Sguj Dbrg Spl, Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express, Kyq Dbrg Specia, Ghy Dbrg Wkly S and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Hojai. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 1 hrs 33 mins to 0 hours 54 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Kamakhya Jorhat Town Intercity, Howrah kamrup Express, Delhi Brahmputra Mail, Kamakhya Inter City express, Kamakhya B G Express or trains that run weekly like Koaa Dbrg Exp, Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express, Ghy Dbrg Wkly S, Rjpb Ntsk Spl, Sguj Dbrg Spl, Kyq Dbrg Specia, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Ghy Dbrg Specia, Amritsar dibrugarh Express, Rny Dbrg Specia and etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Hojai( like Ghy Dbrg Wkly S, Koaa Dbrg Exp, Kamakhya Inter City express, Kyq Dbrg Specia, Sguj Dbrg Spl, Kamakhya Jorhat Town Intercity, Amritsar dibrugarh Express, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Rny Dbrg Specia, Rjpb Ntsk Spl ).