Guskara (GKH), Guskara Railway Station

Name: Guskara Code: GKH City: Guskara
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Guskara (GKH), Guskara :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13024 Gaya howrah express 00:24 00:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13148 New Cooch Behar Uttar Banga Express 02:26 02:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53048 Rampur Hat viswavarati Passenger 06:53 06:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13134 Varanasi sealdah Express 07:34 07:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13017 Howrah ganadevta Express 08:24 08:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13012 Malda Town Howrah Intercity Express 08:36 08:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13187 Sealdah Rampur Hat Express 10:12 10:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
53041 Hwh Dbg Pgr 10:50 10:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12337 Santinikatanexp 11:57 11:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12338 Santiniketanexp 13:27 13:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12347 Rampurhat Exp 13:50 13:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13188 Rampur Hat Sealdah Express 15:21 15:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13011 Howrah malda Town Intercity Express 17:53 17:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12348 Rampurhat Exp 17:55 17:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13018 Azimganj ganadevta Express 18:46 18:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53047 Howrah viswavarati Passenger 19:36 19:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13147 Sealdah Uttar Banga Express 21:56 21:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13023 Howrah gaya Express 22:16 22:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13133 Sealdah Varanasi Express 23:35 23:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Guskara Railway Station

There are number of trains from Guskara like Rampur Hat viswavarati Passenger, Howrah viswavarati Passenger, Sealdah Rampur Hat Express, New Cooch Behar Uttar Banga Express, Hwh Dbg Pgr, Howrah gaya Express, Howrah malda Town Intercity Express, Azimganj ganadevta Express, Sealdah Uttar Banga Express, Sealdah Varanasi Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Malda Town Howrah Intercity Express, Sealdah Uttar Banga Express, Howrah malda Town Intercity Express, Gaya howrah express, Varanasi sealdah Express, Rampurhat Exp, Howrah gaya Express, Santinikatanexp, New Cooch Behar Uttar Banga Express, Rampur Hat viswavarati Passenger etc or trains that run weekly Rampur Hat Sealdah Express, Sealdah Rampur Hat Express and etc.