Goalpara Town (GLPT), Goalpara Railway Station

Name: Goalpara Town Code: GLPT City: Goalpara
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Goalpara Town (GLPT), Goalpara :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15644 Kamakhya Puri Express 01:15 01:17 2 min N N N N Y N N
05941 Sguj Dbrg Spl 01:52 01:54 2 min N Y N N N N N
15643 Puri Kamakhya Express 02:00 02:02 2 min Y N N N N N N
15667 Gandhidham b G Kamakhya Express 03:40 03:42 2 min N Y N N N N N
07149 Sc Ghy Spl 05:14 05:16 2 min N N N N N N Y
12502 Porvotr S Krnti 05:35 05:37 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
03282 Rjpb Ntsk Spl 05:35 05:37 2 min N N N N N N Y
02502 Ndls Ghy Sf Spl 05:35 05:37 2 min N N N N N N Y
15901 Bangalore city Dibrugarh Express 05:35 05:37 2 min N N N Y N N N
15902 Dibrugarh Bangalore city Express 07:06 07:08 2 min N N N N N Y N
13247 Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express 07:06 07:08 2 min N Y Y Y Y N N
02501 Ghy Ndls Specia 07:42 07:44 2 min N N N Y N N N
05942 Dbrg Sguj Spl 07:48 07:50 2 min Y N N N N N N
12501 Porvotr S Krnti 07:50 07:52 2 min N Y Y N N Y N
07150 Ghy Sc Special 07:50 07:52 2 min Y N N N N N N
15620 Kamakhya Gaya Weekly Express 08:54 08:56 2 min Y N N N N N N
15619 Gaya kamakhya Weekly Express 09:40 09:42 2 min N N Y N N N N
15905 Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express 11:15 11:17 2 min N Y N N N N N
15668 Kamakhya Gandhidham Express 12:33 12:35 2 min N N Y N N N N
05639 Hwh Ghy Special 13:18 13:20 2 min N N N N N Y N
02517 Koaa Kyq Spl 13:18 13:20 2 min N N Y N N N N
12517 Ghy Garib Rath 13:18 13:20 2 min Y N N N Y N N
05673 Koaa Kyq Spl 13:18 13:20 2 min N N Y N N N N
05671 Koaa Kyq Spl 13:18 13:20 2 min N N Y N N N N
15906 Dibrugarh Vivek Express 14:02 14:04 2 min N N N N N N Y
15662 Kamakhya Ranchi Express 14:02 14:04 2 min N Y N N N Y N
02520 Kyq Pnbe Specia 16:28 16:30 2 min N Y N N N N N
05650 Kyq Ltt Special 17:18 17:20 2 min N N N Y N N N
13248 Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express 18:45 18:47 2 min Y Y Y Y N N N
05905 Dibrugarh Exp 19:10 19:12 2 min N N Y N N N N
15941 Jhajha Dibrugarh Express 19:20 19:22 2 min N N N N N Y N
15661 Ranchi Kamakhya Express 19:20 19:22 2 min Y N N Y N N N
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp 19:20 19:22 2 min N N Y N N N N
15942 Dibrugarh Jhajha Express 20:25 20:27 2 min N N N Y N N N
03281 Ntsk Rjpb Spl 20:32 20:34 2 min Y N N N N N N
19709 Jaipur Kavi Guru Express 20:54 20:56 2 min N N Y N N N N
05641 Aii Kyq Spl 20:54 20:56 2 min N N N N N Y N
19710 Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru 21:03 21:05 2 min N N N Y N N N
05013 Kyq Ljn Special 22:03 22:05 2 min N N Y N N N N
05674 Kyq Koaa Specia 22:40 22:42 2 min Y N N N N N N
02518 Kyq Koaa Specia 22:40 22:42 2 min Y N N N N N N
05640 Ghy Hwh Special 22:41 22:43 2 min N N N Y N N N
12518 Kol Garib Rath 22:43 22:45 2 min N N Y N N Y N
05672 Ghy Koaa Specia 22:46 22:48 2 min N N N Y N N N
View More Trains

More About - Goalpara Town Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Goalpara Town station are Kamakhya Gaya Weekly Express, Hwh Ghy Special, Gaya kamakhya Weekly Express, Dbrg Sguj Spl, Jaipur Kavi Guru Express, Gandhidham b G Kamakhya Express, Kyq Pnbe Specia, Ltt Kyq Puja Sp, Kamakhya Puri Express, Dibrugarh Bangalore city Express.