Garhbeta (GBA), Garhbeta Railway Station

Name: Garhbeta Code: GBA City: Garhbeta
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Garhbeta (GBA), Garhbeta :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
58011 Howrah chakradharpur Passenger 03:03 03:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58013 Howrah bokaro Stl City Passenger 03:03 03:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12828 Prr Hwh Exp 07:48 07:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12575 Kgp Prr Exres 08:51 08:52 1 min N N Y Y N N Y
12883 Rupasibangla Ex 09:19 09:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12885 Aranyak Express 10:50 10:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12576 Prr Kgp Exp 14:21 14:22 1 min N N Y Y N N Y
12886 Aranyak Express 15:23 15:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12884 Rupasibangla Ex 17:46 17:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12827 Hwh Prr Exp 19:41 19:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58014 Bokaro Stl City Howrah passenger 23:57 23:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Garhbeta Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Garhbeta like Howrah chakradharpur Passenger, Prr Hwh Exp, Kgp Prr Exres, Aranyak Express, Howrah bokaro Stl City Passenger, Prr Kgp Exp, Bokaro Stl City Howrah passenger, Aranyak Express, Rupasibangla Ex, Rupasibangla Ex. Out of these 7 trains run daily and are Howrah bokaro Stl City Passenger, Bokaro Stl City Howrah passenger, Howrah chakradharpur Passenger, Rupasibangla Ex, Prr Hwh Exp, Hwh Prr Exp etc and 4 run on weekly basis like Aranyak Express, Kgp Prr Exres, Prr Kgp Exp etc.