Daund To Kurduvadi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Daund to KurduvadiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Pune solapur passenger Daund Jn 00:40 Kurduvadi 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cstm Latur Exp Daund Jn 01:52 Kurduvadi 03:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Siddheshwar Exp Daund Jn 03:35 Kurduvadi 05:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Maharashtra Exp Daund Jn 05:15 Kurduvadi 07:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chennai Mail Daund Jn 05:15 Kurduvadi 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Snsi Mys Spl Daund Jn 05:30 Kurduvadi 06:48 N N Y N N N N Book
Ami Pvr Special Daund Jn 05:30 Kurduvadi 07:30 N N Y Y N Y Y Book
Mumbai Cst Bijapur Fas... Daund Jn 05:55 Kurduvadi 08:20 Y Y Y Y N N N Book
Mumbai Cst Fast Passen... Daund Jn 05:55 Kurduvadi 08:20 N N N N Y Y Y Book
Snsi Pvr Specia Daund Jn 08:30 Kurduvadi 10:10 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Yesvantpur Spl Daund Jn 09:15 Kurduvadi 10:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Sur Intercity Daund Jn 10:32 Kurduvadi 11:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Udyan Express Daund Jn 13:10 Kurduvadi 14:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune hyderabad Decan E... Daund Jn 15:30 Kurduvadi 17:30 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Mumbai Nagarcoil Expr... Daund Jn 17:05 Kurduvadi 18:58 N N Y Y Y N Y Book
Mumbai Cst Nagarcoil E... Daund Jn 17:05 Kurduvadi 18:58 N Y N N N Y N Book
Mumbai Cst Trivandram... Daund Jn 17:05 Kurduvadi 18:58 Y N N N N N N Book
Pune Sur Sup Sp Daund Jn 17:30 Kurduvadi 19:12 N N N N N N Y Book
Mumbai Cst Hyderabad E... Daund Jn 18:15 Kurduvadi 20:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hutatma Express Daund Jn 19:02 Kurduvadi 20:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cstm Chennai Ex Daund Jn 19:30 Kurduvadi 21:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jp Sur Spl Daund Jn 19:50 Kurduvadi 22:58 N Y N N N N N Book
Karnataka Exp Daund Jn 20:20 Kurduvadi 22:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari... Daund Jn 20:55 Kurduvadi 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune h Sahib Nanded Ex... Daund Jn 23:10 Kurduvadi 01:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Pune Ami Exp Daund Jn 23:10 Kurduvadi 01:00 N N N N Y N Y Book
You can also check trains from Kurduvadi to Daund
View More Trains

Daund to Kurduvadi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Daund To Kurduvadi Trains

Are you looking for train from Daund to Kurduvadi? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains that run on this route are Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger, Cstm Latur Exp, Snsi Mys Spl, Chennai Mail, Maharashtra Exp, Mumbai Cst Trivandram Express, Cstm Chennai Ex, Pune h Sahib Nanded Express, Sur Intercity, Siddheshwar Exp and etc. The train departs from stations Daund Jn. The train starts from various stations in Daund like Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 3 hrs 10 mins to 1 hours 18 mins. Seven trains run daily are Chennai Mail, Pune solapur passenger, Sur Intercity, Cstm Latur Exp, Karnataka Exp, Cstm Chennai Ex, Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express, Udyan Express, Siddheshwar Exp, Hutatma Express or some weekly trains like Ami Pvr Special, Mumbai Cst Trivandram Express, Pune Sur Sup Sp, Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger, Yesvantpur Spl, Mumbai Nagarcoil Express, Pune hyderabad Decan Express, Snsi Pvr Specia, Snsi Mys Spl, Pune Ami Exp and etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Daund Jn( like Siddheshwar Exp, Mumbai Cst Hyderabad Express, Yesvantpur Spl, Pune Sur Sup Sp, Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express, Mumbai Cst Bijapur Fast Passenger, Ami Pvr Special, Karnataka Exp, Pune hyderabad Decan Express, Mumbai Cst Nagarcoil Express ).