Daund To Jalgaon Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Daund to JalgaonRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Solapur Mumbai Mail Daund Jn 01:10 Jalgaon Jn 08:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Maharashtra Exp Daund Jn 01:10 Jalgaon Jn 08:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Goa Express Daund Jn 05:50 Jalgaon Jn 12:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hubli h Nizamuddin Lin... Daund Jn 05:50 Jalgaon Jn 12:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Yesvantpur ahmadabad E... Daund Jn 06:55 Jalgaon Jn 15:49 Y N N N N N N Book
Pune Nagpur Spl Daund Jn 06:55 Jalgaon Jn 14:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Karnataka Exp Daund Jn 10:30 Jalgaon Jn 16:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Gkp Specia Daund Jn 12:20 Jalgaon Jn 19:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Pa Gorakhpur Ex Daund Jn 17:45 Jalgaon Jn 23:43 N N N Y N N N Book
Jhelum Express Daund Jn 18:50 Jalgaon Jn 01:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Nagpur Exp Daund Jn 19:10 Jalgaon Jn 01:58 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Pa Bilaspur Exp Daund Jn 19:10 Jalgaon Jn 01:58 N N N N Y N N Book
Azad Hind Exp Daund Jn 20:05 Jalgaon Jn 02:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pvr Badnera Spl Daund Jn 20:20 Jalgaon Jn 04:50 N Y Y Y N N N Book
You can also check trains from Jalgaon to Daund

Daund to Jalgaon Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Daund To Jalgaon Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Daund to Jalgaon , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Some of the trains that run on this route are Azad Hind Exp, Hubli h Nizamuddin Link Express, Pvr Badnera Spl, Pa Gorakhpur Ex, Pune Gkp Specia, Yesvantpur ahmadabad Express, Jhelum Express, Karnataka Exp, Solapur Mumbai Mail, Goa Express and etc. The train departs from stations Daund Jn. The train starts from various stations in Daund like There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from8 hrs 54 mins to 5 hours 58 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Solapur Mumbai Mail, Goa Express, Hubli h Nizamuddin Link Express, Karnataka Exp, Azad Hind Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Jhelum Express or train that run weekly like Yesvantpur ahmadabad Express, Pune Gkp Specia, Pa Gorakhpur Ex, Pa Bilaspur Exp, Pune Nagpur Exp, Pvr Badnera Spl, Pune Nagpur Spl etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Daund Jn( like Goa Express, Pune Nagpur Exp, Pa Gorakhpur Ex, Pune Gkp Specia, Karnataka Exp, Pune Nagpur Spl, Pvr Badnera Spl, Maharashtra Exp, Yesvantpur ahmadabad Express, Azad Hind Exp ).