Dalgaon (DLO), Dalgaon Railway Station

Name: Dalgaon Code: DLO City: Dalgaon
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Dalgaon (DLO), Dalgaon :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15942 Dibrugarh Jhajha Express 00:36 00:37 1 min N N N N Y N N
19710 Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru 01:11 01:12 1 min N N N N Y N N
14083 Mahananda Exp 08:14 08:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13149 Sealdah Kanchankanya Express 10:09 10:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13247 Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express 11:06 11:07 1 min N Y Y Y Y N N
05942 Dbrg Sguj Spl 11:40 11:42 2 min Y N N N N N N
05905 Dibrugarh Exp 14:15 14:17 2 min N N Y N N N N
13248 Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express 14:50 14:51 1 min Y Y Y Y N N N
15941 Jhajha Dibrugarh Express 15:32 15:33 1 min N N N N N Y N
14084 Mahananda Exp 16:01 16:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19709 Jaipur Kavi Guru Express 16:24 16:26 2 min N N Y N N N N
13150 Alipur Duar Kanchankanya Express 17:51 17:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05941 Sguj Dbrg Spl 21:36 21:38 2 min Y N N N N N N
View More Trains

More About - Dalgaon Railway Station

There are number of trains from Dalgaon like Sguj Dbrg Spl, Alipur Duar Kanchankanya Express, Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express, Jaipur Kavi Guru Express, Dbrg Sguj Spl, Dibrugarh Jhajha Express, Dibrugarh Exp, Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru, Jhajha Dibrugarh Express, Sealdah Kanchankanya Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Mahananda Exp, Alipur Duar Kanchankanya Express, Sealdah Kanchankanya Express etc or train that run weekly like Jaipur Kavi Guru Express, Dibrugarh Exp, Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express, Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru, Jhajha Dibrugarh Express, Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express, Dibrugarh Jhajha Express, Dbrg Sguj Spl, Sguj Dbrg Spl and etc.