Cuttack To Berhampur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Cuttack to BerhampurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Shalimar Vishakapatnam... Cuttack 00:35 Berhampur 03:13 N N Y N N N N Book
Src Mas Sup Spl Cuttack 00:50 Berhampur 04:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Shm Vskp Specia Cuttack 00:50 Berhampur 04:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Hwh Ypr Special Cuttack 00:55 Berhampur 04:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Hwh Ypr Express Cuttack 02:25 Berhampur 05:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amaravathi Expr... Cuttack 05:15 Berhampur 08:29 N Y Y N Y N Y Book
Anga Express Cuttack 05:15 Berhampur 08:29 N N N Y N N N Book
Hwh Mas Mail Cuttack 05:30 Berhampur 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muzaffarpur yesvantpur... Cuttack 05:45 Berhampur 09:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Gurudev Express Cuttack 05:45 Berhampur 09:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Pnbe Ers Expres Cuttack 05:45 Berhampur 09:15 N N N N Y Y N Book
Shm Tvc Express Cuttack 05:45 Berhampur 09:15 Y N Y N N N N Book
Dibrugarh Bangalore ci... Cuttack 07:00 Berhampur 10:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Ghy Sbc Express Cuttack 07:00 Berhampur 10:30 Y Y Y N N N N Book
Ghy Tvc Express Cuttack 07:00 Berhampur 10:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Ghy Tvc Express Cuttack 07:00 Berhampur 10:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Ghy Sc Express Cuttack 07:00 Berhampur 10:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Ghy Sc Special Cuttack 11:00 Berhampur 14:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Falaknuma Exp Cuttack 13:15 Berhampur 16:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shm Ypr Exam Sp Cuttack 16:07 Berhampur 18:53 N N N Y N N N Book
Dibrugarh Vivek Expres... Cuttack 16:33 Berhampur 19:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Kyq Mas Spl Cuttack 16:33 Berhampur 19:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Haldia Chennai Central... Cuttack 18:00 Berhampur 21:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Hlz Mas Sup Exp Cuttack 18:05 Berhampur 21:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Shm Hyb Special Cuttack 18:05 Berhampur 21:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Howrah east Coast Expr... Cuttack 19:00 Berhampur 22:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Coromandal Exp Cuttack 20:45 Berhampur 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Asn Vskp Specia Cuttack 21:32 Berhampur 00:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Santragachi mangalore... Cuttack 21:32 Berhampur 00:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Santragachi tirupati S... Cuttack 21:32 Berhampur 00:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Shm Tpty Specia Cuttack 21:34 Berhampur 00:35 N N N Y N N N Book
You can also check trains from Berhampur to Cuttack

Cuttack to Berhampur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Cuttack To Berhampur Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Cuttack to Berhampur. Some of the trains running on this route are Kyq Mas Spl, Src Mas Sup Spl, Shalimar Vishakapatnam Super Fast Express, Hwh Ypr Express, Shm Vskp Specia, Coromandal Exp, Hwh Mas Mail, Gurudev Express, Falaknuma Exp, Asn Vskp Specia. The train departs from stations Cuttack. The train starts from various stations in Cuttack like Time taken by different trains is approximately 3 hrs 55 mins to 2 hours 38 mins. Out of these 5 trains run daily and are Falaknuma Exp, Howrah east Coast Express, Coromandal Exp, Hwh Ypr Express, Hwh Mas Mail and 26 are on weekly basis. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Cuttack( like Hlz Mas Sup Exp, Src Mas Sup Spl, Ghy Sc Express, Ghy Sbc Express, Shm Hyb Special, Gurudev Express, Pnbe Ers Expres, Shm Vskp Specia, Haldia Chennai Central Super Express, Howrah amaravathi Express ).