Chhapra To Shahjehanpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chhapra to ShahjehanpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Raxaul sadbhawana Expr... Chhapra 07:00 Shahjehanpur 21:42 Y N Y N N N N Book
Raxaul sadbhawna Expre... Chhapra 07:00 Shahjehanpur 21:42 N N N Y N Y N Book
Raxaul Sadbhavna Expre... Chhapra 07:00 Shahjehanpur 21:42 N N N N Y N N Book
Bhagalpur Amarnath Exp... Chhapra 09:45 Shahjehanpur 22:25 N N N N Y N N Book
Mour Dhwaj Exp Chhapra 09:50 Shahjehanpur 22:11 N N N N N N Y Book
Howrah bagh Express Chhapra 13:15 Shahjehanpur 03:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Chhapra 14:40 Shahjehanpur 03:43 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Chhapra 14:40 Shahjehanpur 03:43 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Dibrugarh Amritsar Exp... Chhapra 17:15 Shahjehanpur 08:34 N N Y N N N N Book
Rdp Dli Lnk Exp Chhapra 17:15 Shahjehanpur 07:24 N N N N N N Y Book
Kishanganj Garib Nawaj... Chhapra 17:15 Shahjehanpur 07:24 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Saharsa poorbiya expr... Chhapra 18:00 Shahjehanpur 06:10 N N N Y N N Y Book
Bju Andi Spl Chhapra 18:00 Shahjehanpur 06:05 N N N Y N N N Book
Abadh Assam Exp Chhapra 19:45 Shahjehanpur 08:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dbg Dee Puja Sp Chhapra 21:30 Shahjehanpur 09:17 N Y N N N Y N Book
Shc Umb Special Chhapra 23:50 Shahjehanpur 13:33 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Shahjehanpur to Chhapra
View More Trains

Chhapra to Shahjehanpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chhapra To Shahjehanpur Trains

Are you looking for train from Chhapra to Shahjehanpur? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains that run on this route are Howrah bagh Express, Dbg Dee Puja Sp, Bju Andi Spl, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Saharsa poorbiya express, Dibrugarh Amritsar Express, Kishanganj Garib Nawaj Express, Raxaul sadbhawana Express, Abadh Assam Exp and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Chhapra. Time taken by different trains is approximately 15 hrs 19 mins to 11 hours 47 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Abadh Assam Exp, Howrah bagh Express or train that run weekly like Bhagalpur Amarnath Express, Mour Dhwaj Exp, Raxaul sadbhawana Express, Saharsa poorbiya express, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Dibrugarh Amritsar Express, Dbg Dee Puja Sp, Raxaul sadbhawna Express, Kishanganj Garib Nawaj Express, Bju Andi Spl etc. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Chhapra( like Abadh Assam Exp, Raxaul sadbhawna Express, Kishanganj Garib Nawaj Express, Mour Dhwaj Exp, Dibrugarh Amritsar Express, Raxaul sadbhawana Express, Bju Andi Spl, Shc Umb Special, Raxaul Sadbhavna Express, Bhagalpur Amarnath Express ).