Chakki Bank To Ludhiana Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chakki Bank to LudhianaRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
15652 Jammu Tawi Lohit Expre... Chakki Bank 00:25 Ludhiana Jn 03:10 N N N Y N N N
12332 Himgiri Express Chakki Bank 00:25 Ludhiana Jn 03:10 Y Y N N Y N N
15098 Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpu... Chakki Bank 00:25 Ludhiana Jn 03:10 N N Y N N N N
12588 Jammu Gkp Exp Chakki Bank 00:25 Ludhiana Jn 03:10 N N N N N N Y
15654 Jammu Tawi Amarnath Ex... Chakki Bank 00:25 Ludhiana Jn 03:10 N N N N N Y N
04210 Uhp Bsb Spl Chakki Bank 00:50 Ludhiana Jn 03:45 N N N Y N N Y
12208 Kgm Garib Rath Chakki Bank 01:08 Ludhiana Jn 03:45 Y N N N N N N
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Ex... Chakki Bank 01:33 Kila Raipur 05:32 N N Y N N Y Y
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Ex... Chakki Bank 01:33 Kila Raipur 05:32 N Y N N N N N
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Expr... Chakki Bank 01:33 Kila Raipur 05:32 N N N N Y N N
11450 Jat Jbp Expres Chakki Bank 01:33 Ludhiana Jn 04:50 N N N Y N N N
12550 Jat Durg Sf Exp Chakki Bank 06:40 Ludhiana Jn 09:30 N N N Y N N N
09022 Jat Bdts Spl Chakki Bank 08:08 Ludhiana Jn 10:45 N N Y N N N N
12920 Malwa Express Chakki Bank 10:40 Ludhiana Jn 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19028 Jammu Tawi Vivek Expre... Chakki Bank 11:20 Ludhiana Jn 13:55 Y N N N N N N
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp Chakki Bank 13:00 Ludhiana Jn 15:40 N N N N N N Y
12476 Jat Hapa Exp Chakki Bank 13:00 Ludhiana Jn 15:40 Y N N N N N N
12474 Sarvodaya Exp Chakki Bank 13:00 Ludhiana Jn 15:40 N N N Y N N N
12472 Swaraj Express Chakki Bank 13:00 Ludhiana Jn 15:40 N Y Y N Y Y N
12238 Begampura Exp Chakki Bank 15:40 Ludhiana Jn 18:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14034 Udhampur Jammu Mail Chakki Bank 19:15 Ludhiana Jn 23:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04052 Jat Anvt Spl Chakki Bank 19:40 Ludhiana Jn 22:35 N N Y N Y N Y
04054 Jat Anvt Spl Chakki Bank 19:41 Ludhiana Jn 22:35 N N Y N Y N Y
12414 Jammu Aii Exp Chakki Bank 20:00 Ludhiana Jn 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14610 Jammu Tawi Hemkunt Exp... Chakki Bank 20:30 Ludhiana Jn 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12426 Jammu Rajdhani Chakki Bank 21:15 Ludhiana Jn 00:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp Chakki Bank 21:45 Ludhiana Jn 00:15 N N N N Y N N
12470 Jat Cnb Express Chakki Bank 21:45 Ludhiana Jn 00:15 N Y N N N N N
12356 Archana Express Chakki Bank 21:45 Ludhiana Jn 00:15 N N Y N N N Y
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Exp... Chakki Bank 22:05 Ludhiana Jn 01:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04114 Uhp Ald Spl Chakki Bank 22:38 Ludhiana Jn 01:40 N N N N N N Y
12446 Uttar S Kranti Chakki Bank 22:48 Ludhiana Jn 01:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14646 Jammu Tawi Shalimar Ex... Chakki Bank 23:05 Ludhiana Jn 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express Chakki Bank 23:45 Ludhiana Jn 02:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Ludhiana to Chakki Bank

Chakki Bank to Ludhiana Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chakki Bank To Ludhiana Trains

Are you looking for train from Chakki Bank to Ludhiana? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains that run on this route are Uhp Bsb Spl, Jammu Gkp Exp, Archana Express, Jammu Tawi Vivek Express, Jammu Tawi Navyug Express, Jat Anvt Spl, Maur Dhawaj Exp, Udhampur Jammu Mail, Sarvodaya Exp, Uhp Ald Spl and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Chakki Bank. Choose trains that take approximately 4 hrs 10 mins to 2 hours 27 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like Uttar S Kranti, Jammu Rajdhani, Jammu Tawi Hemkunt Express, Begampura Exp, Jammu Aii Exp, Jhelum Express, Jammu Tawi Shalimar Express, Malwa Express, Udhampur Jammu Mail, Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express and trains that run sporadically like Jammu Tawi Navyug Express, Jat Cnb Express, Maur Dhawaj Exp, Jammu Gkp Exp, Jat Bdts Spl, Jat Durg Sf Exp, Jammu Tawi Andaman Express, Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpur Amarnath Express, Uhp Ald Spl, Uhp Bsb Spl etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Chakki Bank( like Uhp Ald Spl, Uhp Bsb Spl, Jat Jamnagr Exp, Jammu Gkp Exp, Jat Jbp Expres, Jat Durg Sf Exp, Begampura Exp, Jammu Aii Exp, Jammu Tawi Lohit Express, Jammu Tawi Shalimar Express ).