Berchha To Ujjain Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Berchha to UjjainRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Bhopal indore Passenge... Berchha 01:10 Ujjain Jn 02:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Indb Spl Berchha 01:36 Ujjain Jn 03:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Trishatabdi Exp Berchha 03:32 Ujjain Jn 04:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Bilaspur Narmada Expre... Berchha 06:36 Ujjain Jn 08:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hyb Kota Spl Berchha 06:58 Ujjain Jn 08:25 N N Y N N N N Book
Sur Jaipur Spl Berchha 07:20 Ujjain Jn 08:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Jaipur Bhopal Express Berchha 08:37 Ujjain Jn 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Aii Bpl Exp Berchha 08:52 Ujjain Jn 07:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malwa Express Berchha 09:41 Ujjain Jn 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Habibganj Dahod Fast P... Berchha 14:48 Ujjain Jn 16:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhopal Jaipur Express Berchha 18:45 Ujjain Jn 20:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bpl Jaipur Exp Berchha 18:59 Ujjain Jn 20:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chennai Central Jaipur... Berchha 20:06 Ujjain Jn 21:25 Y N Y N N N N Book
Mysore jaipur Express Berchha 20:06 Ujjain Jn 21:25 N N N N Y N Y Book
Coimbatore jaipur Expr... Berchha 20:06 Ujjain Jn 21:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Sc Jp Special Berchha 20:08 Ujjain Jn 21:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Hyb Aii Spl Berchha 20:42 Ujjain Jn 22:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Jbp Somnath Exp Berchha 20:55 Ujjain Jn 22:45 Y N N N N Y N Book
Jbp Somnath Exp Berchha 20:55 Ujjain Jn 22:45 N Y Y Y Y N Y Book
You can also check trains from Ujjain to Berchha

Berchha to Ujjain Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Berchha To Ujjain Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Berchha to Ujjain. Trains that run on this route are Bilaspur Narmada Express Passenger, Bhopal indore Passenger, Jbp Somnath Exp, Habibganj Dahod Fast Passenger, Bhopal Jaipur Express, Hyb Aii Spl, Trishatabdi Exp, Sur Jaipur Spl, Malwa Express, Sc Jp Special and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Berchha. The duration of the journey varies from 1 hrs 53 mins to -2 hours -12 mins. Out of these 8 trains run daily and are Bpl Jaipur Exp, Jaipur Bhopal Express, Malwa Express, Habibganj Dahod Fast Passenger, Aii Bpl Exp, Bhopal indore Passenger, Bhopal Jaipur Express, Bilaspur Narmada Express Passenger and 11 are on weekly basis. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Berchha( like Jbp Somnath Exp, Aii Bpl Exp, Malwa Express, Bhopal indore Passenger, Mysore jaipur Express, Trishatabdi Exp, Coimbatore jaipur Express, Hyb Aii Spl, Hyb Kota Spl, Bpl Jaipur Exp ).