Belha (BYL), Belha Railway Station

Name: Belha Code: BYL City: Belha
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Belha (BYL), Belha :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15159 Chhapra Sarnath Express 04:43 04:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 05:04 05:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18242 Ambikapur Durg Passenger Express 06:25 06:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
28242 Chirmiri Durg Pass Express 06:25 06:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18240 Nagpur Bilaspur Express 06:28 06:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itwari Tata Passenger 07:22 07:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18518 Vishakapatnam Korba Express 08:24 08:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 11:30 11:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12856 Bsp Intercity 13:08 13:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express 14:34 14:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12855 Nagpur Intercit 16:15 16:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18517 Korba Vishakapatnam Express 18:43 18:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58111 Tatanagar passenger 20:37 20:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 20:53 20:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18239 Gevra Road Nagpur Express 20:59 21:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15160 Durg Sarnath Express 22:42 22:45 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18241 Durg Ambikapur Express Passenger 23:14 23:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Belha Railway Station

Different trains running from Belha are Durg Ambikapur Express Passenger, Korba Vishakapatnam Express, Chhapra Sarnath Express, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Ambikapur Durg Passenger Express, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Durg Sarnath Express, Itwari Tata Passenger, Tatanagar passenger, Chirmiri Durg Pass Express.