Roza Jn (ROZA), Roza Railway Station

Name: Roza Jn Code: ROZA City: Roza
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Roza Jn (ROZA), Roza :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15274 Delhi Satyagrah express 01:01 01:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15273 Raxaul satyagrah express 01:45 01:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13019 Howrah bagh Express 02:49 02:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 03:05 03:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
55322 Ramnagar Varanasi Express 03:23 03:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14266 Dehradun Varanasi express 03:23 03:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54251 Lucknow saharanpur Passenger 04:05 04:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Kotdwara Doon Express 05:24 05:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13010 Doon Express 05:24 05:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail 07:43 07:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14307 Prayag Bareilly Express 09:16 09:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14235 Varanasi bareilly Express 10:46 10:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54076 Delhi Sitapurcity Passenger 11:20 11:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 13:50 13:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 13:58 14:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54075 Sitapur City Delhi Passenger 16:38 16:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14236 Bareilly Varanasi express 17:20 17:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail 18:17 18:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14308 Bareilly Lucknow Ald Pass 19:05 19:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14265 Varanasi dehradun Express 19:37 19:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13009 Howrah doon Express 21:10 21:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Roza Jn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Roza Jn station are Howrah doon Express, Howrah amritsar Mail, Delhi Sitapurcity Passenger, Amritsar Howrah mail, Varanasi dehradun Express, Doon Express, Prayag Bareilly Express, Ramnagar Varanasi Express, Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express, Kathgodam Bagh Express.