Anjhi Shahabad (AJI), Anjhi Shahabad Railway Station

Name: Anjhi Shahabad Code: AJI City: Anjhi Shahabad
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Anjhi Shahabad (AJI), Anjhi Shahabad :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
54251 Lucknow saharanpur Passenger 01:46 01:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Kotdwara Doon Express 05:45 05:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13010 Doon Express 05:45 05:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14307 Prayag Bareilly Express 08:46 08:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 09:08 09:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej Express 09:36 09:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14235 Varanasi bareilly Express 10:10 10:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 14:18 14:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Express 17:00 17:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14236 Bareilly Varanasi express 17:52 17:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 18:24 18:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14258 New Delhi Kashi Vishwanath Express 18:39 18:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14265 Varanasi dehradun Express 19:04 19:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14308 Bareilly Lucknow Ald Pass 19:28 19:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13009 Howrah doon Express 20:39 20:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14257 Varanasi kashi Vishwanath Express 22:56 22:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Anjhi Shahabad Railway Station

There are number of trains from Anjhi Shahabad like Lucknow saharanpur Passenger, Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express, Varanasi bareilly Express, Doon Express, Bareilly Lucknow Ald Pass, Amritsar Howrah express, Bareilly Varanasi express, Dhanbad gangasutlej Express, Howrah doon Express, Howrah amritsar Express.