Amalner To Jalgaon Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Amalner to JalgaonRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Bhusaval Passenger Amalner 00:04 Jalgaon Jn 01:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad puri Express Amalner 02:50 Jalgaon Jn 04:03 N N N N N Y N Book
Ahmedabad yesvantpur E... Amalner 02:50 Jalgaon Jn 04:38 N N Y N N N N Book
Okha Puri Express Amalner 02:50 Jalgaon Jn 03:58 N N N Y N N N Book
St Ald Special Amalner 05:02 Jalgaon Jn 06:00 N Y N N N Y N Book
Surat To Bhusaval Pass... Amalner 07:00 Jalgaon Jn 08:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah Express Amalner 09:20 Jalgaon Jn 10:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Surat Bhagalpur Expres... Amalner 14:13 Jalgaon Jn 15:13 N Y N N N Y N Book
Surat Tapti Ganga Expr... Amalner 14:13 Jalgaon Jn 15:13 Y N Y Y Y N Y Book
Surat Mahuva Express Amalner 14:13 Jalgaon Jn 15:13 Y N Y Y Y N Y Book
Navjeevan Exp Amalner 15:54 Jalgaon Jn 16:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Surat Amravati Passeng... Amalner 16:17 Jalgaon Jn 17:40 N N N Y Y N Y Book
bikaner Secunderabad... Amalner 16:17 Jalgaon Jn 17:38 Y N N N N Y N Book
Surat Bhusaval Passeng... Amalner 17:15 Jalgaon Jn 18:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Jalgaon to Amalner
View More Trains

Amalner to Jalgaon Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Amalner To Jalgaon Trains

Are you looking for train from Amalner to Jalgaon? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Here are some trains that run from Amalner to Jalgaon are Ahmedabad yesvantpur Express, St Ald Special, Ahmedabad puri Express, Bhusaval Passenger, Surat Tapti Ganga Express, Howrah Express, Navjeevan Exp, Surat Bhusaval Passenger, bikaner Secunderabad Express, Surat Mahuva Express and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Amalner. Choose trains that take approximately 1 hrs 48 mins to 0 hours 58 mins. Seven trains run daily are Surat Bhusaval Passenger, Surat To Bhusaval Passenger, Howrah Express, Navjeevan Exp, Bhusaval Passenger or some weekly trains like St Ald Special, Okha Puri Express, Surat Bhagalpur Express, Surat Amravati Passenger, Ahmedabad yesvantpur Express, bikaner Secunderabad Express, Ahmedabad puri Express, Surat Tapti Ganga Express, Surat Mahuva Express and etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Amalner( like Surat Mahuva Express, Surat Amravati Passenger, Surat Tapti Ganga Express, Ahmedabad puri Express, Surat Bhusaval Passenger, Bhusaval Passenger, bikaner Secunderabad Express, Surat To Bhusaval Passenger, Okha Puri Express, Navjeevan Exp ).