Vijayawada To Tuni Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vijayawada to Tuni Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12740 Vskp Garib Rath Vijayawada Jn 01:55 Tuni 05:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17487 Tirumala Exp Vijayawada Jn 03:30 Tuni 07:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08566 Nzb Vskp Specia Vijayawada Jn 03:55 Tuni 07:30 N N N Y N N N
07148 Sc Vskp Spl Vijayawada Jn 04:00 Tuni 08:20 N N N N N Y N
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp Vijayawada Jn 04:15 Tuni 07:48 N N N N N Y N
07128 Hyb Shm Spl Vijayawada Jn 04:35 Tuni 08:15 N Y N N N N N
12718 Ratnachal Exp Vijayawada Jn 06:05 Tuni 09:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12840 Howrah Mail Vijayawada Jn 06:40 Tuni 10:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18464 Prasanthi Exp Vijayawada Jn 06:55 Tuni 10:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express Vijayawada Jn 07:05 Tuni 10:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express Vijayawada Jn 07:30 Tuni 11:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17239 Simhadri Exp Vijayawada Jn 09:30 Tuni 14:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12806 Janmabhoomi Exp Vijayawada Jn 13:40 Tuni 17:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11019 Konark Express Vijayawada Jn 14:20 Tuni 17:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08042 Mas Src Exp Vijayawada Jn 14:35 Tuni 18:45 Y N N N N N N
02802 Snsi Vskp Spl Vijayawada Jn 15:40 Tuni 19:26 Y N N N N N N
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl Vijayawada Jn 16:20 Tuni 20:09 Y N N N N N N
08568 Snsi Vskp Spl Vijayawada Jn 16:20 Tuni 20:09 N N N N N Y N
18646 East Coast Exp Vijayawada Jn 16:50 Tuni 20:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08578 Qln Vskp Expres Vijayawada Jn 17:15 Tuni 21:30 N Y N N N N N
17482 Tpty Bsp Exp Vijayawada Jn 18:50 Tuni 01:57 N N N Y N N Y
17480 Tpty Puri Exp Vijayawada Jn 18:50 Tuni 01:57 Y Y Y N Y Y N
17205 Snsi Cct Exp Vijayawada Jn 18:50 Tuni 01:56 Y N N N Y N N
08570 Qln Vskp Exp Vijayawada Jn 19:25 Tuni 23:00 N N N N N Y N
57271 Rayagada Psgnr Vijayawada Jn 21:00 Tuni 03:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08562 Ru Vskp Spl Vijayawada Jn 22:20 Tuni 02:43 Y N N N N N N
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp Vijayawada Jn 22:20 Tuni 02:43 N N N N N Y N
17016 Visakha Exp Vijayawada Jn 23:00 Tuni 04:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12728 Godavari Exp Vijayawada Jn 23:20 Tuni 03:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Vijayawada to Tuni Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Vijayawada To Tuni Trains

Book your train tickets from vijayawada to tuni. Some of the trains that run on this route are Bhubaneswar Exp, Ratnachal Exp, Godavari Exp, Hyb Shm Spl, Janmabhoomi Exp, Vskp Garib Rath, Tpty Bsp Exp, Dakshin Express, Mmr Bbs Spl, Snsi Cct Exp and etc. The train starts from various stations in vijayawada like Vijayawada Jn. Different trains running from vijayawada to tuni takes time approximately from 7 hrs 7 mins to 3 hours 32 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Rayagada Psgnr, Dhanbad Express, Simhadri Exp, Janmabhoomi Exp, Visakha Exp, Tirumala Exp, Vskp Garib Rath, Ratnachal Exp, East Coast Exp, Konark Express or train that run weekly like Snsi Vskp Spl, Sc Vskp Spl, Mmr Bbs Spl, Qln Vskp Exp, Tpty Bsp Exp, Ypr Hatia Exp, Qln Vskp Expres, Hyb Shm Spl, Ru Vskp Spl, Nzb Vskp Specia etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from vijayawada like from Vijayawada Jn( like Dhanbad Express, Mas Src Exp, Vskp Garib Rath, Ypr Hatia Exp, Konark Express, Howrah Mail, Nzb Vskp Specia, Ratnachal Exp, Sc Vskp Spl, Snsi Cct Exp ).