Vijayawada To Tuni Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vijayawada to Tuni Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12740 Vskp Garib Rath Vijayawada Jn 01:55 Tuni 05:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17487 Tirumala Exp Vijayawada Jn 03:30 Tuni 07:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08566 Nzb Vskp Specia Vijayawada Jn 03:55 Tuni 07:30 N N N Y N N N
07148 Sc Vskp Spl Vijayawada Jn 04:00 Tuni 08:20 N N N N N Y N
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp Vijayawada Jn 04:15 Tuni 07:48 N N N N N Y N
07128 Hyb Shm Spl Vijayawada Jn 04:35 Tuni 08:15 N Y N N N N N
12718 Ratnachal Exp Vijayawada Jn 06:05 Tuni 09:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12840 Howrah Mail Vijayawada Jn 06:40 Tuni 10:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18464 Prasanthi Exp Vijayawada Jn 06:55 Tuni 10:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express Vijayawada Jn 07:05 Tuni 10:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express Vijayawada Jn 07:30 Tuni 11:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17239 Simhadri Exp Vijayawada Jn 09:30 Tuni 14:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12806 Janmabhoomi Exp Vijayawada Jn 13:40 Tuni 17:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11019 Konark Express Vijayawada Jn 14:20 Tuni 17:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08042 Mas Src Exp Vijayawada Jn 14:35 Tuni 18:45 Y N N N N N N
02802 Snsi Vskp Spl Vijayawada Jn 15:40 Tuni 19:26 Y N N N N N N
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl Vijayawada Jn 16:20 Tuni 20:09 Y N N N N N N
08568 Snsi Vskp Spl Vijayawada Jn 16:20 Tuni 20:09 N N N N N Y N
18646 East Coast Exp Vijayawada Jn 16:50 Tuni 20:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08578 Qln Vskp Expres Vijayawada Jn 17:15 Tuni 21:30 N Y N N N N N
17482 Tpty Bsp Exp Vijayawada Jn 18:50 Tuni 01:57 N N N Y N N Y
17480 Tpty Puri Exp Vijayawada Jn 18:50 Tuni 01:57 Y Y Y N Y Y N
17205 Snsi Cct Exp Vijayawada Jn 18:50 Tuni 01:56 Y N N N Y N N
08570 Qln Vskp Exp Vijayawada Jn 19:25 Tuni 23:00 N N N N N Y N
57271 Rayagada Psgnr Vijayawada Jn 21:00 Tuni 03:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08562 Ru Vskp Spl Vijayawada Jn 22:20 Tuni 02:43 Y N N N N N N
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp Vijayawada Jn 22:20 Tuni 02:43 N N N N N Y N
17016 Visakha Exp Vijayawada Jn 23:00 Tuni 04:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12728 Godavari Exp Vijayawada Jn 23:20 Tuni 03:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Vijayawada to Tuni Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online