Vetapalemu (VTM), Vetapalemu Railway Station

Name: Vetapalemu Code: VTM City: Vetapalemu
More Vetapalemu stations : Vetapalemu
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Vetapalemu (VTM), Vetapalemu :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
57457 Kakinada Psgr 08:26 08:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 09:57 09:58 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 09:57 09:58 1 min N N Y N N N Y
17405 Tirupati Krishna Express 10:34 10:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17406 Adilabad Krishna Express 15:01 15:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 16:02 16:03 1 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 16:02 16:03 1 min N N N Y N N Y
57458 Tirupati Psgr 18:01 18:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Chennai Egmore Circar Express 23:09 23:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17644 Kakinada Port Circar Express 23:39 23:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Vetapalemu Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Vetapalemu like Bsp Tpty Expres, Tpty Bsp Exp, Circar Exp, Circar Exp, Krishna Express, Tpty Puri Exp, Puri Tpty Exp, Krishna Exp. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Krishna Exp, Krishna Express, Circar Exp etc or some weekly trains like Tpty Bsp Exp, Puri Tpty Exp, Bsp Tpty Expres, Tpty Puri Exp and etc.