Vetapalemu (VTM), Vetapalemu Railway Station

Name: Vetapalemu Code: VTM City: Vetapalemu
More Vetapalemu stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Vetapalemu (VTM), Vetapalemu :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
57457 Kakinada Psgr 08:26 08:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 09:57 09:58 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 09:57 09:58 1 min N N Y N N N Y
17405 Tirupati Krishna Express 10:34 10:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17406 Adilabad Krishna Express 15:01 15:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 16:02 16:03 1 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 16:02 16:03 1 min N N N Y N N Y
57458 Tirupati Psgr 18:01 18:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Chennai Egmore Circar Express 23:09 23:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17644 Kakinada Port Circar Express 23:39 23:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y