Tirupati To Cuddapah Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Tirupati to Cuddapah Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11028 Mumbai Mail Renigunta Jn 02:20 Cuddapah 04:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Cape Mumbai Exp Tirupati 03:40 Cuddapah 06:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12707 A P Smprk Krnti Tirupati 05:45 Cuddapah 07:58 Y N Y N Y N N
57472 Tpty Ubl Pass Tirupati 06:05 Cuddapah 09:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11044 Lokamanya Tt Ex Renigunta Jn 07:30 Cuddapah 09:39 N N N N N N Y
12164 Chennai Exp Renigunta Jn 09:25 Cuddapah 11:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16733 Rmm Okha Expres Tirupati 11:15 Cuddapah 13:54 N N N N N Y N
06842 Vm Ltt Express Renigunta Jn 13:30 Cuddapah 15:38 N N N N N N Y
07605 Maq Kcg Express Renigunta Jn 13:30 Cuddapah 15:21 N N N Y N N N
11042 Mumbai Express Renigunta Jn 14:35 Cuddapah 17:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01064 Mumbai Exp Renigunta Jn 16:15 Cuddapah 18:20 N Y N N N Y N
17430 Rayalaseema Exp Tirupati 16:25 Cuddapah 19:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07614 Nizamabad Exp Renigunta Jn 16:30 Cuddapah 18:35 N N N N N N Y
12798 Venkatadri Exp Tirupati 18:35 Cuddapah 21:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17651 Kacheguda Exp Renigunta Jn 20:15 Cuddapah 22:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17415 Haripriya Exp Tirupati 21:00 Cuddapah 23:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16352 Ncj Mumbai Exp Renigunta Jn 22:05 Cuddapah 00:34 N N N Y N N Y

Tirupati to Cuddapah Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Tirupati To Cuddapah Trains

Want to travel from tirupati to cuddapah on rails? Know about trains in the route. Trains that run on this route are Tpty Ubl Pass, Ncj Mumbai Exp, Mumbai Mail, Mumbai Express, Chennai Exp, Kacheguda Exp, Cape Mumbai Exp, A P Smprk Krnti, Lokamanya Tt Ex, Rmm Okha Expres and etc. You can board your train from different locations in tirupati like Tirupati, Renigunta Jn. Different trains running from tirupati to cuddapah takes time approximately from 3 hrs 8 mins to 1 hours 51 mins. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Rayalaseema Exp, Kacheguda Exp, Haripriya Exp, Chennai Exp, Mumbai Express, Cape Mumbai Exp, Venkatadri Exp, Mumbai Mail, Tpty Ubl Pass or trains that run weekly like Maq Kcg Express, Rmm Okha Expres, A P Smprk Krnti, Ncj Mumbai Exp, Vm Ltt Express, Mumbai Exp, Nizamabad Exp, Lokamanya Tt Ex and etc. There are different pick up points in tirupati from Renigunta Jn( like Vm Ltt Express, Nizamabad Exp, Mumbai Express, Maq Kcg Express, Ncj Mumbai Exp, Mumbai Mail, Kacheguda Exp, Lokamanya Tt Ex, Chennai Exp, Mumbai Exp ), Tirupati( like Cape Mumbai Exp, Rmm Okha Expres, Venkatadri Exp, Tpty Ubl Pass, A P Smprk Krnti, Rayalaseema Exp, Haripriya Exp ).