Kondapuram (KDP), Kondapuram Railway Station

Name: Kondapuram Code: KDP City: Kondapuram
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kondapuram (KDP), Kondapuram :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
07613 Nzb Qln Spl 00:30 00:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
17429 Hyderabad Decan Rayalaseema Express 00:59 01:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17415 Tirupati Haripriya Express 00:59 01:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16352 Nagercoil mumbai Express 01:49 01:50 1 min Y N N N Y N N
17416 C Shahumharaj T Haripriya Express 02:48 02:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12797 Venkatadri Exp 03:19 03:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07507 Ak Qln Spl 05:35 05:37 2 min N N N N N Y N
16351 Mumbai Cst Nagarcoil Express 05:58 06:00 2 min N N Y N N N Y
11028 Mumbai Mail 06:04 06:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11041 Cstm Chennai Ex 08:13 08:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express 08:18 08:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express 10:03 10:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57472 Tpty Ubl Pass 10:49 10:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57471 Ubl Tirupati Pa 14:59 15:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06841 Villupuram Spl 16:44 16:46 2 min N Y N N N N N
06842 Vm Ltt Express 17:07 17:17 10 min N N N N N N Y
11042 Mumbai Express 18:24 18:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07614 Nizamabad Exp 19:50 19:52 2 min N N N N N N Y
11027 Chennai Mail 20:03 20:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17430 Tirupati Rayalaseema Express 20:24 20:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12798 Venkatadri Exp 22:33 22:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Kondapuram Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Kondapuram station are Chennai Mail, Mumbai Cst Nagarcoil Express, Vm Ltt Express, Tirupati Rayalaseema Express, Ubl Tirupati Pa, Tpty Ubl Pass, Tirupati Haripriya Express, Venkatadri Exp, Villupuram Spl, Nizamabad Exp. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Mumbai Express, Tirupati Haripriya Express, Kanyakumari Mumbai Express, Ubl Tirupati Pa, Tpty Ubl Pass, C Shahumharaj T Haripriya Express, Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express, Venkatadri Exp, Cstm Chennai Ex, Mumbai Mail etc or train that run weekly like Villupuram Spl, Nizamabad Exp, Mumbai Cst Nagarcoil Express, Nzb Qln Spl, Ak Qln Spl, Vm Ltt Express, Nagercoil mumbai Express and etc.