Rohtak To Bahadurgarh Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Rohtak to Bahadurgarh Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12138 Punjab Mail Rohtak Jn 03:14 Bahadurgarh 03:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express Rohtak Jn 04:07 Bahadurgarh 04:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp Rohtak Jn 05:28 Bahadurgarh 05:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14036 Pathankot Dhauladhar Express Rohtak Jn 05:43 Bahadurgarh 06:13 N N Y N Y N Y
04010 Bti Dee Spl Rohtak Jn 09:55 Bahadurgarh 10:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata Rohtak Jn 11:08 Bahadurgarh 11:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12482 Intercity Exp Rohtak Jn 11:30 Bahadurgarh 12:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Express Rohtak Jn 11:47 Bahadurgarh 12:19 N N N N Y N N
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express Rohtak Jn 11:47 Bahadurgarh 12:19 N Y N N N N N
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express Rohtak Jn 11:47 Bahadurgarh 12:19 N N Y N N Y Y
11450 Jat Jbp Expres Rohtak Jn 11:47 Bahadurgarh 12:19 N N N Y N N N
14520 Bhatinda kisan Express Rohtak Jn 12:35 Bahadurgarh 13:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14324 Rohtak new Delhi Express Rohtak Jn 14:15 Bahadurgarh 14:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12556 Gorakdam Expres Rohtak Jn 18:37 Bahadurgarh 19:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14724 Bhiwani Kalindi Express Rohtak Jn 20:02 Bahadurgarh 20:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Rohtak to Bahadurgarh Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Rohtak To Bahadurgarh Trains

If you are travelling from rohtak to bahadurgarh then there are number of trains you can choose. Some of the trains running on this route are Kalindi Express, Himsagar Exp, Fzr Bct Janta, Dhauladhar Exp, Navyug Express, Rok Ndls Exp, Intercity Exp, Kisan Express, Jat Jbp Expres, Andaman Express. There are different starting junctions like Rohtak Jn. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Kisan Express, Gorakdam Expres, Fzr Bct Janta, Punjab Mail, U A Toofan Exp, Avadh Assam Exp, Intercity Exp, Kalindi Express, Bti Dee Spl, Rok Ndls Exp or train that run weekly like Himsagar Exp, Navyug Express, Jat Jbp Expres, Andaman Express, Dhauladhar Exp etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Rohtak Jn( like Dhauladhar Exp, Bti Dee Spl, Fzr Bct Janta, Navyug Express, Andaman Express, Punjab Mail, Gorakdam Expres, Kalindi Express, U A Toofan Exp, Avadh Assam Exp ).