Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE), Narkatiaganj Railway Station

Name: Narkatiaganj Jn Code: NKE City: Narkatiaganj
More Narkatiaganj stations : Narkatiaganj Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE), Narkatiaganj :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15654 Jammu Ghy Expre 00:20 00:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
15051 Koaa Gkp Exp 04:25 04:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
12558 Sapt Kranti Exp 06:50 06:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19040 Avadh Express 09:22 09:27 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
15653 Amarnath Expres 10:20 10:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
15273 Satyagrah Exp 11:05 11:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15002 Ddn Mfp Exp 12:30 12:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
15052 Gkp Kolkata Exp 13:30 13:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
15274 Satyagrah Exp 14:20 14:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12538 Muv Mfp Express 14:56 15:01 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
19269 Pbr Motihari Ex 14:56 15:01 5 min N N N N N Y Y
12212 Mfp Garib Rath 14:56 15:01 5 min N N N Y N N N
12557 Sapt Kranti Exp 15:27 15:32 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15001 Mfp Ddn Exp 17:05 17:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
19039 Avadh Express 17:45 17:50 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
19270 Pbr Express 18:25 18:30 5 min Y N N N N N Y
12211 Anvt Garib Rath 18:25 18:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
12537 Manduadih Exp 22:51 22:56 5 min Y N Y N Y N N