Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE), Narkatiaganj Railway Station

Name: Narkatiaganj Jn Code: NKE City: Narkatiaganj
More Narkatiaganj stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE), Narkatiaganj :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15654 Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express 00:20 00:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
15051 Kolkata Gorakhpur express 04:25 04:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
12558 Sapt Kranti Exp 06:50 06:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 09:22 09:27 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
15653 Guwahati Amarnath Express 10:20 10:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
15273 Raxaul satyagrah express 11:05 11:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15002 Dehradun Muzaffarpur Express 12:30 12:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
15052 Gorakhpur kolkata Express 13:30 13:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
15274 Delhi Satyagrah express 14:20 14:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12538 Muv Mfp Express 14:56 15:01 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express 14:56 15:01 5 min N N N N N Y Y
12212 Mfp Garib Rath 14:56 15:01 5 min N N N Y N N N
12557 Sapt Kranti Exp 15:27 15:32 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15001 Muzaffarpur Dehradun Express 17:05 17:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 17:45 17:50 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
19270 Porbandar Express 18:25 18:30 5 min Y N N N N N Y
12211 Anvt Garib Rath 18:25 18:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
12537 Manduadih Exp 22:51 22:56 5 min Y N Y N Y N N