Kakinada Town (CCT), Kakinada Railway Station

Name: Kakinada Town Code: CCT City: Kakinada
More Kakinada stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kakinada Town (CCT), Kakinada :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17204 Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express Starts 04:00 - N N N Y N N N
07212 Kakinadatown Ex 04:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express Starts 06:15 - Y N Y N N Y N
12738 Goutami Exp 06:50 06:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57458 Tirupati Psgr 07:08 07:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17209 Bangalore City Seshadri Express 08:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Chennai Egmore Circar Express 09:17 09:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07202 Hyb Cct Spl 09:30 Ends - N N N N N N Y
17644 Kakinada Port Circar Express 14:48 14:53 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express Starts 17:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 19:20 Ends - Y N N N Y N N
57457 Kakinada Psgr 19:53 19:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12737 Goutami Exp 20:28 20:33 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07201 Cct Sc Spl Exp Starts 21:00 - N N N N N Y N
17203 Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express 21:00 Ends - N N N N N N Y
07211 Cct Qln Spl Starts 22:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y