Pokla (PKF), Pokla Railway Station

Name: Pokla Code: PKF City: Pokla
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Pokla (PKF), Pokla :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18312 Varanasi sambalpur Express 05:31 05:33 2 min N Y N N Y N N
18452 Puri Tapaswini Express 10:22 10:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express 11:08 11:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 11:11 11:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp 13:19 13:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express 13:37 13:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18451 Hatia Tapaswini Express 16:49 16:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18311 Sambalpur Varanasi Express 18:07 18:08 1 min N N Y N N N Y

More About - Pokla Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Pokla station are Hte Jat Exp, Puri Tapaswini Express, Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Hatia Tapaswini Express, Muri Express, Varanasi sambalpur Express, Sambalpur Varanasi Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express, Hatia Tapaswini Express, Muri Express, Hte Jat Exp, Puri Tapaswini Express etc or some weekly trains like Varanasi sambalpur Express, Sambalpur Varanasi Express and etc.