Jharsuguda To Raigarh Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jharsuguda to Raigarh Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18030 Shm Ltt Express Jharsuguda Jn 00:55 Raigarh 01:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08612 Hte Ngp Special Jharsuguda Jn 02:27 Raigarh 03:28 N Y N N N N N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Jharsuguda Jn 04:00 Raigarh 04:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19659 Shm Udz Express Jharsuguda Jn 04:25 Raigarh 05:16 Y N N N N N N
12130 Azad Hind Exp Jharsuguda Jn 05:52 Raigarh 06:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex Jharsuguda Jn 06:30 Raigarh 07:19 N N Y N N Y Y
12152 Samarsata Exp Jharsuguda Jn 07:55 Raigarh 08:41 N N N N N Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express Jharsuguda Jn 08:10 Raigarh 09:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Utkal Express Jharsuguda Jn 11:40 Raigarh 12:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 South Bihar Exp Jharsuguda Jn 13:35 Raigarh 14:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22866 Puri Ltt Sf Exp Jharsuguda Jn 14:05 Raigarh 14:51 N Y N N N N N
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp Jharsuguda Jn 14:05 Raigarh 14:51 Y N N Y N N N
12746 Puri Ltt Sf Exp Jharsuguda Jn 14:05 Raigarh 14:50 N Y N N N N N
12812 Hte Ltt Super Jharsuguda Jn 14:05 Raigarh 14:51 N N N N Y Y N
18507 Vskp Asr Hkg Ex Jharsuguda Jn 15:15 Raigarh 16:11 N Y N N Y Y N
58111 Tata Itr Pass Jharsuguda Jn 15:30 Raigarh 16:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12860 Gitanjali Exp Jharsuguda Jn 21:43 Raigarh 22:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18473 Puri Ju Express Jharsuguda Jn 23:25 Raigarh 00:21 N N Y N N N N

Jharsuguda to Raigarh Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online