Jharsuguda To Raigarh Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jharsuguda to Raigarh Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18030 Shm Ltt Express Jharsuguda Jn 00:55 Raigarh 01:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08612 Hte Ngp Special Jharsuguda Jn 02:27 Raigarh 03:28 N Y N N N N N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Jharsuguda Jn 04:00 Raigarh 04:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19659 Shm Udz Express Jharsuguda Jn 04:25 Raigarh 05:16 Y N N N N N N
12130 Azad Hind Exp Jharsuguda Jn 05:52 Raigarh 06:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex Jharsuguda Jn 06:30 Raigarh 07:19 N N Y N N Y Y
12152 Samarsata Exp Jharsuguda Jn 07:55 Raigarh 08:41 N N N N N Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express Jharsuguda Jn 08:10 Raigarh 09:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Utkal Express Jharsuguda Jn 11:40 Raigarh 12:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 South Bihar Exp Jharsuguda Jn 13:35 Raigarh 14:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22866 Puri Ltt Sf Exp Jharsuguda Jn 14:05 Raigarh 14:51 N Y N N N N N
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp Jharsuguda Jn 14:05 Raigarh 14:51 Y N N Y N N N
12746 Puri Ltt Sf Exp Jharsuguda Jn 14:05 Raigarh 14:50 N Y N N N N N
12812 Hte Ltt Super Jharsuguda Jn 14:05 Raigarh 14:51 N N N N Y Y N
18507 Vskp Asr Hkg Ex Jharsuguda Jn 15:15 Raigarh 16:11 N Y N N Y Y N
58111 Tata Itr Pass Jharsuguda Jn 15:30 Raigarh 16:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12860 Gitanjali Exp Jharsuguda Jn 21:43 Raigarh 22:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18473 Puri Ju Express Jharsuguda Jn 23:25 Raigarh 00:21 N N Y N N N N

Jharsuguda to Raigarh Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Jharsuguda To Raigarh Trains

Want to travel from jharsuguda to raigarh on rails? Know about trains in the route. Trains that run on this route are Hwh Mumbai Mail, Puri Ltt Sf Exp, Hte Ngp Special, Hte Ltt Super, Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Shm Ltt Express, Samarsata Exp, Utkal Express, Vskp Asr Hkg Ex, South Bihar Exp and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in jharsuguda like Jharsuguda Jn. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 1 hrs 10 mins to 0 hours 45 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like South Bihar Exp, Gitanjali Exp, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Azad Hind Exp, Utkal Express, Hwh Adi Express, Tata Itr Pass, Shm Ltt Express or train that run weekly like Hte Ngp Special, Vskp Asr Hkg Ex, Puri Ltt Sf Exp, Hte Ltt Super, Bbs Ltt Sf Exp, Shm Udz Express, Samarsata Exp, Puri Ju Express, Hwh Pbr Okhaex etc. Choose your pickup points from Jharsuguda Jn( like Gitanjali Exp, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Utkal Express, Bbs Ltt Sf Exp, Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Samarsata Exp, Vskp Asr Hkg Ex, Azad Hind Exp, South Bihar Exp, Shm Ltt Express ).