Firozpur Cant (FZR), Firozpur Railway Station

Name: Firozpur Cant Code: FZR City: Firozpur
More Firozpur stations : Firozpur City
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Firozpur Cant (FZR), Firozpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
07137 Hyb Fzr Spl 03:30 Ends - N N N Y N N N
04644 Fzr Hwh Spl Starts 04:00 - N N Y N N N N
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata Starts 05:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19108 Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express 05:35 06:00 25 min N Y N N N N N
12137 Punjab Mail 05:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19226 Jammu Tawai Bhatinda Express 07:05 07:25 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19107 Ahmedabad Janmabhoomi Express 07:55 08:25 30 min Y N N N N N N
19771 Jaipur Asr Exp 09:25 09:45 20 min N N N N Y N Y
19223 Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express 09:55 10:15 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Express 10:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07138 Fzr Hyb Spl Starts 13:45 - N N N Y N N N
19224 Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express 16:00 16:25 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej Express Starts 18:25 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09108 Uhp Adi Spl 18:45 19:05 20 min Y N N N N N N
19772 Asr Jaipur Exp 19:20 19:45 25 min N Y N Y N N N
19225 Bhatinda Jammu Tawai Express 20:25 20:45 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12138 Punjab Mail Starts 21:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 22:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y