Train Schedule

Lokmanyatilak T (LTT)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 12:15
Thane (TNA)
Arr. 12:33
Dep. 12:35
Kalyan Jn (KYN)
Arr. 12:55
Dep. 13:00
Igatpuri (IGP)
Arr. 14:40
Dep. 14:45
Nasik Road (NK)
Arr. 15:30
Dep. 15:35
Manmad Jn (MMR)
Arr. 16:30
Dep. 16:35
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN)
Arr. 17:23
Dep. 17:25
Pachora Jn (PC)
Arr. 17:53
Dep. 17:55
Jalgaon Jn (JL)
Arr. 18:28
Dep. 18:30
Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
Arr. 19:00
Dep. 19:10
Burhanpur (BAU)
Arr. 19:58
Dep. 20:00
Khandwa (KNW)
Arr. 21:35
Dep. 21:40
Itarsi Jn (ET)
Arr. 00:15
Dep. 00:25
Pipariya (PPI)
Arr. 01:18
Dep. 01:20
Narsinghpur (NU)
Arr. 02:20
Dep. 02:22
Jabalpur (JBP)
Arr. 03:40
Dep. 03:50
Katni (KTE)
Arr. 05:10
Dep. 05:15
Maihar (MYR)
Arr. 06:05
Dep. 06:07
Satna (STA)
Arr. 06:50
Dep. 07:00
Manikpur Jn (MKP)
Arr. 08:50
Dep. 08:55
Naini (NYN)
Arr. 10:20
Dep. 10:22
Allahabad Jn (ALD)
Arr. 10:40
Dep. 11:05
Allahabad City (ALY)
Arr. 11:13
Dep. 11:15
Gyanpur Road (GYN)
Arr. 12:23
Dep. 12:25
Bhulanpur (BHLP)
Arr. 13:21
Dep. 13:23
Varanasi Jn (BSB)
Arr. 14:00
Dep. 14:10
Varanasi City (BCY)
Arr. 14:18
Dep. 14:20
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ)
Arr. 15:08
Dep. 15:10
Ghazipur City (GCT)
Arr. 15:45
Dep. 15:50
Yusufpur (YFP)
Arr. 16:13
Dep. 16:15
Ballia (BUI)
Arr. 17:35
Dep. 17:40
Suraimanpur (SIP)
Arr. 18:44
Dep. 18:46
Chhapra (CPR)
Arr. 19:30
Dep. 19:50
Dighwara (DGA)
Arr. 20:20
Dep. 20:22
Sonpur Jn (SEE)
Arr. 20:50
Dep. 20:55
Hajipur Jn (HJP)
Arr. 21:08
Dep. 21:10
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)
Arr. 22:30
Dep. 22:40
Samastipur Jn (SPJ)
Arr. 23:50
Dep. 00:15
Laheria Sarai (LSI)
Arr. 00:49
Dep. 00:54
Darbhanga Jn (DBG)
Arr. 01:20
Dep. Ends

More About - Darbhanga Exp – 11065

Train Darbhanga Exp – 11065 travels from Lokmanyatilak T to Darbhanga Jn. The number of stations that train Darbhanga Exp passes are 40, which are Yusufpur, Dighwara, Suraimanpur, Chalisgaon Jn, Ballia, Thane, Nasik Road, Varanasi Jn, Jalgaon Jn, Igatpuri. Train Darbhanga Exp starting point is Lokmanyatilak T. Train Darbhanga Exp ends at Darbhanga Jn. Darbhanga Exp covers total distance of 1880 kms.