Coimbatore To Calicut Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Coimbatore to Calicut Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
16043 Mangalore Exp Podanur Jn 00:30 Calicut 04:20 N N Y N N N N
12685 Mangalore Exp Podanur Jn 00:35 Calicut 04:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22851 Maq Vivek Exp Coimbatore Jn 01:20 Calicut 05:20 N N N N N Y N
16855 Mangalore Exp Coimbatore Jn 01:20 Calicut 05:10 N N N N Y N N
07606 Kcg Maq Spl Coimbatore Jn 02:10 Calicut 06:20 N N Y N N N N
16527 Ypr Cannanore E Podanur Jn 03:20 Calicut 06:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12601 Mangalore Mail Podanur Jn 03:45 Calicut 07:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06015 Mangalore Exp Coimbatore Jn 04:00 Calicut 08:15 N N N N N Y N
06667 Maq Garibrath S Coimbatore Jn 04:10 Calicut 08:15 N N N Y N N N
06918 Ngt Vsg Expres Coimbatore Jn 06:50 Calicut 10:35 N N Y N N N N
16107 Ms Mangalore Ex Coimbatore Nrth 10:25 Calicut 16:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16688 Navyug Express Coimbatore Jn 15:05 Calicut 18:45 N N N N N N Y
06001 Madgaon Exp Coimbatore Jn 17:55 Calicut 22:20 N N N N N N Y
16627 West Coast Exp Coimbatore Jn 20:00 Calicut 23:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12653 Tpj Maq Express Podanur Jn 22:05 Calicut 01:30 N N N N N Y N

Coimbatore to Calicut Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online